Cups

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

1st Round

Fri 26 Aug
6
Langley*
1
Chalfont St Peter*
Sat 27 Aug
1
AFC Varndeanians
4
Jersey Bulls*
Sat 27 Aug
1
Ardley United
4
North Greenford United*
Sat 27 Aug
2
Ashton & Backwell United
1
Knaphill*
Sat 27 Aug
2
Badshot Lea*
1
Baffins Milton Rovers
Sat 27 Aug
2
Banstead Athletic*
4
AFC Croydon Athletic*
Sat 27 Aug
4
Bitton
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
Sat 27 Aug
4
Brimscombe & Thrupp
0
AFC Aldermaston*
Sat 27 Aug
2
Broadfields United*
0
Desborough Town
Sat 27 Aug
4
Burnham*
6
London Samurai Rovers*
Sat 27 Aug
1
Cobham*
2
Lydd Town
Sat 27 Aug
3
Corsham Town
1
Cove*
Sat 27 Aug
2
Edgware & Kingsbury*
2
Leverstock Green
Edgware & Kingsbury win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 27 Aug
2
Flackwell Heath*
2
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 27 Aug
4
Harefield United*
1
London Colney
Sat 27 Aug
4
Hilltop*
0
Amersham Town
Sat 27 Aug
4
Horndean
1
Alton*
Sat 27 Aug
1
Long Crendon
5
Ascot United*
Sat 27 Aug
2
Longlevens
4
Reading City*
Sat 27 Aug
3
Oxhey Jets*
0
Easington Sports
Sat 27 Aug
2
Redhill*
1
Epsom & Ewell
Sat 27 Aug
0
Virginia Water*
2
Tadley Calleva*
Sat 27 Aug
1
Westside*
1
Whitstable Town
Westside win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 27 Aug
2
Woodley United*
3
Cadbury Heath
At Henley Town
Sun 28 Aug
1
Sandhurst Town*
2
Sheerwater*
Sun 28 Aug
3
FC Deportivo Glaicia*
1
Wellingborough Whitworth
Sun 28 Aug
0
Burton Park Wanderers
1
Penn & Tylers Green*
Sat 24 Sep
2
AFC Croydon Athletic*
2
AFC Whyteleafe*
AFC Whyteleafe win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
10
Ascot United*
1
AEK Boco
Sat 24 Sep
2
Ashton & Backwell United
1
Camberley Town*
Sat 24 Sep
1
Badshot Lea*
1
Shaftesbury
Shaftesbury win 3 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
2
Bagshot*
3
Thornbury Town
Sat 24 Sep
0
Balham*
0
Colliers Wood United*
At Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United win 0 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
1
Bitton
2
Eversley & California*
Sat 24 Sep
3
British Airways*
1
Ampthill Town
Sat 24 Sep
2
Broadfields United*
3
North Greenford United*
Sat 24 Sep
2
Brook House*
0
Winslow United
Sat 24 Sep
1
Calne Town
1
Tadley Calleva*
Tadley Calleva win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
1
CB Hounslow United*
1
Holyport*
Holyport win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
0
Croydon
0
Redhill*
Redhill win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
0
FC Deportivo Glaicia*
4
Wellingborough Town
Sat 24 Sep
1
Horley Town*
1
Holmesdale
Horley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
3
Little Common
0
Molesey*
Sat 24 Sep
1
London Samurai Rovers*
0
Wembley*
Sat 24 Sep
0
Long Buckby
3
Bedfont*
Sat 24 Sep
0
Milton United
0
Reading City*
Milton United win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
3
Northampton Sileby Rangers
1
Hillingdon Borough*
Sat 24 Sep
3
Oxhey Jets*
0
Penn & Tylers Green*
Sat 24 Sep
2
Risborough Rangers
3
Edgware & Kingsbury*
Sat 24 Sep
2
Rising Ballers Kensington*
0
Spelthorne Sports*
Sat 24 Sep
1
Sheerwater*
1
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimscombe & Thrupp win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 24 Sep
0
Shoreham
1
Jersey Bulls*
Sat 24 Sep
0
Sporting Bengal United
4
Westside*
Sat 24 Sep
0
Wantage Town
1
Fleet Town*
Sat 24 Sep
0
Windsor*
2
Harefield United*
Sat 24 Sep
5
Leighton Town
0
Hilltop*
Sat 24 Sep
2
Chalfont St Peter*
4
Rayners Lane*
Sat 22 Oct
Eastbourne Town
Brook House*
Sat 22 Oct
Crowborough Athletic
Eversley & California*
Sat 22 Oct
Rising Ballers Kensington*
Harefield United*
Sat 22 Oct
Lydd Town
Holyport*
Sat 22 Oct
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Horley Town*
Sat 22 Oct
Fleet Town*
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 22 Oct
Jersey Bulls*
Bearstead
Sat 22 Oct
Bedfont*
Redhill*
Sat 22 Oct
Chessington & Hook United*
Berks County*
Sat 22 Oct
Rayners Lane*
Cowes Sports
Sat 22 Oct
British Airways*
Abbey Rangers*
Sat 22 Oct
Tadley Calleva*
Guildford City*
Sat 22 Oct
London Samurai Rovers*
Wallingford & Crowmarsh*
Sat 22 Oct
Newport IOW
Ascot United*
Sat 22 Oct
Frimley Green*
North Greenford United*
Sat 22 Oct
Lakefied & New Hythe
Edgware & Kingsbury*

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe