Schedule

Wednesday 1 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Colliers Wood United (West)

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
vs
Midhurst & Easebourne

Thursday 2 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Merstham (West)

Friday 3 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Balham

Saturday 4 December 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Hilltop
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Langley
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Berks County
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
British Airways
vs
Cove
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
London Lions

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Southall
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Burnham
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Wembley
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Windsor
15:00
Holyport
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Reading City
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Fleet Town

Monday 6 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Merstham (West)
19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Kingstonian
19:30
Godalming Town
vs
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 7 December 2021

Division One

19:45
Berks County
vs
Woodley United
19:45
Enfield Borough
vs
Rayners Lane
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Wallingford Town

Premier Division South

19:45
Cobham
vs
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Frimley Green

Premier Division North

19:45
Holyport
vs
Reading City

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Edgware Town
vs
Virginia Water
19:45
Egham Town
vs
Chalvey Sports
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Redhill
19:45
Knaphill
vs
Walton & Hersham

Hampshire Senior Cup 21-22 - 3rd Round

19:45
Lymington Town
vs
Fleet Town

Wednesday 8 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Merstham (East)

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Guildford City
vs
Camberley Town

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
British Airways

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Balham
vs
Badshot Lea

Thursday 9 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Croydon

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
vs
Manorcroft United

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
vs
Camberley Town
19:30
Redhill
vs
Guildford City

CCL Women's Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Kent Football United Women
vs
Sutton United Ladies

Friday 10 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
vs
Redhill

Saturday 11 December 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Molesey
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Badshot Lea

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Windsor
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Wembley
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
North Greenford United

Division One

15:00
Cove
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Langley
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 3rd Round

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Athletic Newham
15:00
Berks County
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Glebe
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Southall
15:00
London Lions
vs
New Salamis
15:00
Stansfield
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Wallingford Town

Monday 13 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Manorcroft United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
vs
Balham

Tuesday 14 December 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Balham
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Molesey
19:45
Sheerwater
vs
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
vs
British Airways

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Southall
vs
Berks County

Wednesday 15 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
vs
Badshot Lea

Thursday 16 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Kingstonian

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
vs
Molesey
19:30
Redhill
vs
Camberley Town

Friday 17 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)
19:30
Sutton United
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

Saturday 18 December 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Berks County
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
London Lions
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Wallingford Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Burnham
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Holyport
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Reading City
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Windsor
vs
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Camberley Town

Monday 20 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Colliers Wood United (West)

Tuesday 21 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 22 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Metropolitan Police

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Manorcroft United

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Lingfield

Surrey Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Thursday 23 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
vs
Croydon

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
vs
Lingfield

Monday 27 December 2021

Division One

11:30
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Eversley & California
11:30
Berks County
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
British Airways
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
11:30
Chalvey Sports
vs
Langley
11:30
Hilltop
vs
Hillingdon Borough
11:30
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Enfield Borough
11:30
Rayners Lane
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Wallingford Town

Premier Division South

11:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Beckenham Town
11:30
Badshot Lea
vs
Fleet Town
11:30
Camberley Town
vs
Farnham Town
11:30
Cobham
vs
Balham
11:30
Guildford City
vs
Frimley Green
11:30
Horley Town
vs
Redhill
11:30
Molesey
vs
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Banstead Athletic

Premier Division North

11:30
Ascot United
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
11:30
Edgware Town
vs
Egham Town
11:30
Holyport
vs
Hanworth Villa
11:30
Reading City
vs
Tadley Calleva
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Virginia Water
vs
Windsor

Tuesday 28 December 2021

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Premier Division South

19:45
Knaphill
vs
Walton & Hersham

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe