Schedule

Saturday 3 December 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Cobham
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Balham
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Redhill
vs
Alton
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Fleet Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Berks County
vs
Woodley United
15:00
British Airways
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Brook House
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Cove
vs
Westside
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Molesey
15:00
Langley
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Rayners Lane

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Burnham
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Holyport
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
London Lions
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Windsor
15:00
Reading City
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Tuesday 6 December 2022

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Rayners Lane
vs
Bedfont

Premier Division South

19:45
Cobham
vs
Frimley Green
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Knaphill
19:30
Sheerwater
vs
Redhill

Premier Division North

19:45
Flackwell Heath
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
19:45
Holyport
vs
Virginia Water

Wednesday 7 December 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Eversley & California

Saturday 10 December 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Alton
vs
Cobham
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Balham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Redhill
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Abbey Rangers

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Burnham
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
London Lions
vs
Reading City
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Wembley
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Windsor
vs
Holyport

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Langley
15:00
Cove
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Molesey
vs
British Airways
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Berks County
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Brook House
15:00
Westside
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Bagshot

Tuesday 13 December 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Cobham
vs
Frimley Green

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
British Airways

Wednesday 14 December 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Balham
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Guildford City
vs
Sheerwater

Premier Division North

19:45
Holyport
vs
London Lions

Saturday 17 December 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Molesey
15:00
Berks County
vs
Cove
15:00
British Airways
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Brook House
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Westside
vs
Spartans Youth

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Cobham
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Balham
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Alton
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Badshot Lea

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Windsor
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Burnham
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
London Lions
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Holyport
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Reading City
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Wembley
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury

Tuesday 27 December 2022

Division One

19:45
Molesey
vs
Cove
19:45
Rayners Lane
vs
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Spartans Youth
vs
Westside
19:45
Woodley United
vs
Penn & Tylers Green

Wednesday 28 December 2022

Division One

19:45
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
AFC Aldermaston

Latest news

CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP
General CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP

2nd Round Draw Tonight

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe