Schedule

Monday 2 January 2023

Premier Division South

11:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Redhill
11:30
Abbey Rangers
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Frimley Green
11:30
Tadley Calleva
vs
Camberley Town

Premier Division North

11:30
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Broadfields United
11:30
Flackwell Heath
vs
Burnham
11:30
Reading City
vs
Virginia Water
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
North Greenford United
11:30
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Holyport
11:30
Windsor
vs
Hilltop

Division One

11:30
Eversley & California
vs
Cove
11:30
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bagshot
11:30
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
11:30
Langley
vs
Brook House
11:30
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Spartans Youth
11:30
Rayners Lane
vs
British Airways
11:30
Sandhurst Town
vs
AFC Aldermaston
11:30
Westside
vs
Molesey

Saturday 7 January 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Brook House
15:00
Cove
vs
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Berks County
15:00
Molesey
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Westside

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Cobham
vs
Alton
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Tadley Calleva

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Holyport
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Reading City
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
London Lions
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Wembley
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Windsor
vs
Burnham

Tuesday 10 January 2023

Premier Division South

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Alton

Premier Division North

19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Wednesday 11 January 2023

Division One

19:45
Langley
vs
Westside

Saturday 14 January 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Westside
15:00
Berks County
vs
Bedfont
15:00
British Airways
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Brook House
vs
Molesey
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Cove
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Langley
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Woodley United

Premier Division South

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Alton
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Balham
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Cobham
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Guildford City
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
vs
Frimley Green

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Burnham
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Wembley
15:00
Holyport
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
London Lions
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Reading City
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Windsor

Tuesday 17 January 2023

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Reading City

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Spartans Youth
19:45
Berks County
vs
Langley
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
vs
London Samurai Rovers

Saturday 21 January 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Bagshot
15:00
British Airways
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Berks County
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Molesey
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Westside
vs
Brook House

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Alton
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Balham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Cobham
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Guildford City

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Holyport
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Windsor
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
London Lions
15:00
Wembley
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Oxhey Jets

Tuesday 24 January 2023

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Berks County
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Westside
19:45
Rayners Lane
vs
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Woodley United
vs
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 28 January 2023

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Cobham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Alton
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Balham

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Burnham
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Holyport
15:00
London Lions
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Reading City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Windsor
vs
Wembley
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Harefield United

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
vs
Westside
15:00
Berks County
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Brook House
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Molesey
15:00
Cove
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Langley
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Woodley United
vs
British Airways

Tuesday 31 January 2023

Division One

19:45
Bedfont
vs
Spartans Youth
19:45
Berks County
vs
Rayners Lane

Premier Division North

19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
London Lions

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe