Schedule

Saturday 1 April 2023

Premier Division South

15:00
Alton
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Division One

15:00
British Airways
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
vs
Brook House
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Westside
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Holyport
vs
Ascot United
15:00
London Lions
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Reading City
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Windsor
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Wembley
vs
Burnham

Tuesday 4 April 2023

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United

Premier Division North

19:30
Oxhey Jets
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Division One

19:45
Woodley United
vs
Langley

Wednesday 5 April 2023

Division One

19:30
Westside
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Saturday 8 April 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Berks County
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
British Airways
vs
Brook House
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Langley
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Molesey
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Cove
15:00
Westside
vs
CB Hounslow United

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Redhill
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Alton
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Cobham

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Reading City
15:00
Holyport
vs
Wembley
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Windsor
vs
Oxhey Jets

Monday 10 April 2023

Premier Division South

11:30
Badshot Lea
vs
Farnham Town
11:30
Balham
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
11:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Camberley Town
vs
Knaphill
11:30
Frimley Green
vs
Tadley Calleva
11:30
Redhill
vs
Horley Town
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Guildford City

Division One

11:30
Bedfont
vs
British Airways
11:30
Brook House
vs
Hillingdon Borough
11:30
CB Hounslow United
vs
London Samurai Rovers
11:30
Cove
vs
Berks County
11:30
Eversley & California
vs
Bagshot
11:30
Langley
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Rayners Lane
11:30
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Molesey
11:30
Spartans Youth
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
11:30
Woodley United
vs
AFC Aldermaston

Premier Division North

11:30
Broadfields United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
11:30
Flackwell Heath
vs
Windsor
11:30
Harefield United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
11:30
Holyport
vs
Reading City
11:30
Oxhey Jets
vs
North Greenford United
11:30
Virginia Water
vs
Egham Town
11:30
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Ascot United
11:30
Wembley
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury

Wednesday 12 April 2023

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 15 April 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Langley
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Brook House
15:00
British Airways
vs
Westside
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Berks County
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Molesey
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Cove

Premier Division South

19:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Tadley Calleva
19:00
Alton
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:00
Balham
vs
Badshot Lea
19:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Camberley Town
19:00
Cobham
vs
Sheerwater
19:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Frimley Green
19:00
Fleet Town
vs
Horley Town
19:00
Guildford City
vs
Knaphill
19:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:00
Redhill
vs
Farnham Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Windsor
15:00
London Lions
vs
Holyport
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Wembley
vs
Flackwell Heath

Tuesday 18 April 2023

Premier Division South

19:45
Alton
vs
Fleet Town

Premier Division North

19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 22 April 2023

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Balham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Redhill
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Alton
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Berks County
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Brook House
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
vs
British Airways
15:00
Langley
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Molesey
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Westside
vs
Penn & Tylers Green

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Hilltop
vs
London Lions
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Holyport
15:00
Reading City
vs
Wembley
15:00
Windsor
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Virginia Water

Latest news

CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP
General CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP

2nd Round Draw Tonight

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe