Wednesday 30 December 2020

Division One

19:30
Westside
vs
Chessington & Hook Utd

Tuesday 29 December 2020

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways

Monday 28 December 2020

Division One

11:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
11:30
Ash United
vs
Farnham Town
11:30
Bagshot
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways
11:30
Cove
vs
Godalming Town
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Dorking Wanderers Res
11:30
Fleet Spurs
vs
Everesley & California
11:30
Walton & Hersham
vs
Jersey Bulls

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
vs
Spelthorne Sports
11:30
Ascot United
vs
Badshot Lea
11:30
Cobham
vs
Egham Town
11:30
Frimley Green
vs
Camberley Town
11:30
Guildford City
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Knaphill
vs
Southall
11:30
Redhill
vs
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 22 December 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Colliers Wood United

Surrey Senior Cup 20-21 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Virginia Water

Saturday 19 December 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Ascot United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Southall
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
P - P
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Everesley & California
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Westside
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
Cove

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 3rd Round

15:00
Clapton
0 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Kennington
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers win 1 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Littlehampton Town
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Wednesday 16 December 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 15 December 2020

Division One

19:45
Fleet Spurs
4 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill U23

Surrey Premier Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
Bagshot win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Surrey Senior Cup 20-21 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
5 - 2 Full time
Alfold
19:45
Molesey
P - P
Metropolitan Police

Surrey Senior Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:30
Frimley Green
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Woking
19:45
Redhill
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City

Monday 14 December 2020

Surrey Premier Cup 20-21 - 1st Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers Development
P - P
Westside

Saturday 12 December 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
Westside
15:00
British Airways
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Res
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Everesley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
6 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
5 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
6 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook Utd

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Cobham
5 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Knaphill
5 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Southall

Friday 11 December 2020

Division One

15:00
Tooting Bec
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Wednesday 9 December 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Egham Town

Tuesday 8 December 2020

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
1 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Res
4 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:30
Everesley & California
1 - 5 Full time
Cove

Premier Division

19:45
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Sheerwater
5 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Sunday 6 December 2020

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 1st Round

15:00
Stansfield
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
Stansfield win 4 - 3 on penalties.

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 2nd Round

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Southall

Saturday 5 December 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook Utd
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
0 - 5 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Everesley & California
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Res
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Westside
2 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
A - A
Ascot United
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
8 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

The Buildbase FA Vase 20-21 - 2nd Round

15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
2 - 4 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Risborough Rangers
15:00
Hadley
4 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Corinthian
Hanworth Villa win 6 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Steyning Town Community
1 - 6 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Latest news

STATEMENT FROM CCL BOARD
General STATEMENT FROM CCL BOARD

Complaint Response

Gordon Fripp, deceased
General Gordon Fripp, deceased

Funeral Details, etc.

Congratulations Barry Underwood
General Congratulations Barry Underwood

Guildford City Secretary is awarded an MBE

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe