Saturday 30 October 2021
Premier Division North
Premier Division South
Division One
- 1st Round
Virginia Water win 3 - 1 on penalties.
AFC Croydon Athletic win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Thursday 28 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
2 - 0
Full time
Wednesday 27 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2
Full time
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
- 1st Round
Guildford City win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tuesday 26 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
- 1st Round
Chalvey Sports win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Knaphill win 3 - 4 on penalties.
19:30
6 - 0
Full time
Kensington & Ealing Borough
Sandhurst Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
- 2nd Qualifying Round
- Preliminary Round
Croydon win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sunday 24 October 2021
- 1st Round
Saturday 23 October 2021
Division One
Premier Division South
Premier Division North
- 1st Round
Abbey Rangers win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Fareham Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Wallingford Town win 6 - 5 on penalties.
Friday 22 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
- 1st Round
Wednesday 20 October 2021
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
- 1st Round
19:30
Ashford Town (Middx) Women
11 - 0
Full time
CB Hounslow United Ladies
- Preliminary Round
Tuesday 19 October 2021
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
- Preliminary Round
Farnham Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Egham Town win 4 - 5 on penalties.
- 1st Round
Monday 18 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
19:30
1 - 2
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Saturday 16 October 2021
Premier Division South
Division One
Premier Division North
Thursday 14 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
2 - 2
Full time
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
19:30
1 - 2
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Wednesday 13 October 2021
Division One
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1
Full time
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
- 1st Round
Tuesday 12 October 2021
Division One
Premier Division South
- 1st Round
Monday 11 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
Saturday 9 October 2021
Premier Division South
Division One
Premier Division North
- 2nd Qualifying Round
Milton Keynes Irish win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Friday 8 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
19:30
2 - 3
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Thursday 7 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
19:30
1 - 5
Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East
19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
5 - 0
Full time
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
Wednesday 6 October 2021
- 1st Round
Tuesday 5 October 2021
Premier Division South
The John Bennett Under-23 Division
Division One
- 1st Round
Dulwich Hamlet win 1 - 3 on penalties.
- 1st Qualifying Round
Long Crendon win 5 - 3 on penalties.
Monday 4 October 2021
The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West
Sunday 3 October 2021
- Third Round Qualifying
Saturday 2 October 2021
Premier Division South
Division One
Premier Division North
- Third Round Qualifying