Wednesday 29 August 2012

Division One

Att. 67
Warlingham
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Tuesday 28 August 2012

Division One

Att. 42
Staines Lammas
3 - 5 Full time
Westfield

Monday 27 August 2012

Division One

Att. 49
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 35
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 31
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 71
Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 101
Knaphill
0 - 5 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 25 August 2012

Division One

15:00
Banstead Athletic
6 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Eversley & California
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
South Kilburn
0 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
Att. 89
Westfield
4 - 3 Full time
Warlingham

Saturday 18 August 2012

Division One

Att. 35
CB Hounslow United
3 - 6 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
Att. 48
Epsom Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham
Att. 25
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 25
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Feltham
Att. 50
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 31
Mole Valley SCR
4 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 35
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 48
South Kilburn
2 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 21
Warlingham
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

Wednesday 15 August 2012

Division One

Att. 56
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
Epsom Athletic

Saturday 11 August 2012

Division One

Att. 65
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 40
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 38
Eversley & California
0 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 29
Knaphill
2 - 4 Full time
South Kilburn
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Tuesday 7 August 2012

Division One

Att. 62
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Saturday 4 August 2012

Division One

Att. 86
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 62
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 35
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 46
Epsom Athletic
4 - 4 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 20
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 38
Feltham
6 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 32
Frimley Green
7 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 60
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 49
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe