Tuesday 30 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
P - P
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 27 March 2010

Reserve Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 5 Full time
South Park
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green

Tuesday 23 March 2010

Reserve Division

Att. 47
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
19:30
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 20 March 2010

Reserve Division

15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Hanworth Villa
Att. 21
Frimley Green
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 0 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Bookham

Thursday 18 March 2010

Reserve Division

Att. 61
Bedfont Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park

Tuesday 16 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
4 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 13 March 2010

Reserve Division

15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 5 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Warlingham
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Worcester Park
1 - 2 Full time
Eversley

Thursday 11 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Bookham

Tuesday 9 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 0 Full time
Crescent Rovers
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 6 March 2010

Reserve Division

15:00
Bookham
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Eversley
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 7 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Westfield
0 - 0 Full time
South Park

Thursday 4 March 2010

Reserve Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
19:45
South Park
3 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
19:30
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe