Tuesday 29 November 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Windsor
3 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 26 November 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 5 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 5 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 23 November 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
0 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Tuesday 22 November 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 31
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Horley Town

Monday 21 November 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
North Greenford United

Saturday 19 November 2016

Premier Division

Att. 30
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Tuesday 15 November 2016

Premier Division

Att. 25
AFC Hayes
1 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Windsor
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Horley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
North Greenford United
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Saturday 12 November 2016

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Windsor
0 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Wednesday 9 November 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Tuesday 8 November 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Monday 7 November 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 3 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 5 November 2016

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
7 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Windsor
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe