Tuesday 31 October 2017
Premier Division
- 1st Round
- 2nd Round
Raynes Park Vale win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Monday 30 October 2017
Under 18 Youth Division (North)
Premier Division
- 1st Round
Saturday 28 October 2017
Division One
15:00
3 - 2
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Premier Division
- 2nd Round
Thursday 26 October 2017
Under 18 Youth Division (North)
Wednesday 25 October 2017
Under 18 Youth Division (South)
- 1st Round
Tuesday 24 October 2017
Premier Division
- 1st Round
Hanworth Villa win 4 - 3 on penalties.
- 1st Round REPLAY
- 2nd Round
- Preliminary Round
Monday 23 October 2017
Under 18 Youth Division (South)
- 1st Round
Saturday 21 October 2017
Premier Division
Division One
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1
Full time
- 1st Round
Worcester Park win 12 - 11 on penalties.
- Preliminary Round
Colliers Wood United win 3 - 5 on penalties.
Friday 20 October 2017
Premier Division
Thursday 19 October 2017
John Bennett Under-21 Development Division
Under 18 Youth Division (North)
Under 18 Youth Division (South)
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 5
Full time
Wednesday 18 October 2017
Under 18 Youth Division (North)
- 2nd Round
- 1st Round
Tuesday 17 October 2017
Premier Division
- 1st Round
Spelthorne Sports win 4 - 3 on penalties.
- 2nd Round
- Preliminary Round
Monday 16 October 2017
- 1st Round
Saturday 14 October 2017
Division One
15:00
6 - 2
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Premier Division
Wednesday 11 October 2017
John Bennett Under-21 Development Division
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4
Full time
- 2nd Round
Tuesday 10 October 2017
Under 18 Youth Division (South)
19:45
2 - 0
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
- 2nd Round
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 2
Full time
Monday 9 October 2017
Under 18 Youth Division (North)
Saturday 7 October 2017
Division One
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 2
Full time
Premier Division
Friday 6 October 2017
Premier Division
Thursday 5 October 2017
John Bennett Under-21 Development Division
19:45
5 - 1
Full time
Chessington & Hook United
Under 18 Youth Division (South)
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 3
Full time
Under 18 Youth Division (North)
- 2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday 4 October 2017
Under 18 Youth Division (North)
Under 18 Youth Division (South)
Division One
- 1st Round
- 2nd Round
Tuesday 3 October 2017
Premier Division
John Bennett Under-21 Development Division
- 2nd Round
- 1st Round
Monday 2 October 2017
- 1st Round
- 2nd Qualifying Round