Schedule

Tuesday 4 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Flackwell Heath
19:45
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Burnham

Division One

19:45
British Airways
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Premier Division South

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Sheerwater
19:45
Knaphill
vs
Guildford City
19:45
Redhill
vs
Abbey Rangers

Hampshire Senior Cup 22-23 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnborough
vs
Cove
19:45
Woodley United
vs
Bournemouth

Wednesday 5 October 2022

Division One

19:30
Westside
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Saturday 8 October 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Alton
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Balham
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
British Airways
vs
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Cove
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Molesey
vs
Berks County
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Brook House
15:00
Westside
vs
Woodley United

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
London Lions
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hilltop
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Holyport
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Wembley
vs
Windsor
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Ascot United

Tuesday 11 October 2022

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Berks County
vs
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Brook House

Premier Division North

19:45
Flackwell Heath
vs
Chalfont St Peter

Premier Division South

19:30
Sheerwater
vs
Jersey Bulls

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Middlesex Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Harefield United
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Hilltop
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Broadfields United
19:45
Southall
vs
Wembley
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Surrey Senior Cup 22-23 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Knaphill
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Redhill
vs
Guildford City

Wednesday 12 October 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Fleet Town

Saturday 15 October 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Alton
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Cobham
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Redhill

Division One

15:00
Bedfont
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Brook House
vs
British Airways
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Westside
15:00
Cove
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Langley
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Berks County

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Burnham
vs
Holyport
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Reading City
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Windsor
vs
London Lions

Tuesday 18 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Windsor
vs
Egham Town

Division One

19:45
Molesey
vs
Brook House

Premier Division South

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Balham

Russell Cotes Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:30
AFC Stoneham
vs
Fleet Town
19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Romsey Town

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont
vs
Berks County
19:45
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Langley
19:45
Spartans Youth
vs
FC Deportivo Glaicia

Saturday 22 October 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Cove
15:00
Westside
vs
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division South

15:00
Alton
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Balham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Horley Town
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
London Lions
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Reading City
15:00
Wembley
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook

The ISUZU FA Vase 22-23 - 1st Round

15:00
Bedfont
vs
Redhill
15:00
British Airways
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Berks County
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Eastbourne Town
vs
Brook House
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Bearstead
15:00
Lakefied & New Hythe
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Lydd Town
vs
Holyport
15:00
Newport IOW
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Cowes Sports
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Guildford City

Tuesday 25 October 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Broadfields United
19:30
Harefield United
vs
Burnham
19:45
Holyport
vs
North Greenford United
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Hilltop

Premier Division South

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Tadley Calleva
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Alton

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:30
Eversley & California
vs
London Samurai Rovers

Wednesday 26 October 2022

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Langley
vs
Virgina Water

Saturday 29 October 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Cove
15:00
Bedfont
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Langley
vs
Berks County
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Molesey
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Brook House
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Westside
vs
British Airways
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Eversley & California

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Alton
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Balham
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Horley Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Holyport
15:00
Burnham
vs
Wembley
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Reading City
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Windsor
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
London Lions

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe