Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round Saturday 6 August 2022, 15:00
Bearstead
3 - 3
Spelthorne Sports
  • As it happened
  • Cup round up
View 0 new events
85:00 Goal 3 - 3
Pierre Gundrum scores for Spelthorne Sports
80:00 Sub On
Kelvin Karanja is substituted on for Spelthorne Sports
80:00 Sub Off
Ellis Pringle is substituted off for Spelthorne Sports
78:00 Sub On
Pierre Gundrum is substituted on for Spelthorne Sports
78:00 Sub Off
Denzel Owusu Agyepong is substituted off for Spelthorne Sports
74:00 Goal 3 - 2
Leon Lluobe scores for Spelthorne Sports
72:00 Goal 3 - 1
Leon Lluobe scores for Spelthorne Sports
End of period 1
38:00 Sub On
Olawale Garuba is substituted on for Spelthorne Sports
38:00 Sub Off
Fenton Woodcock is substituted off for Spelthorne Sports
37:00 Scored Penalty 3 - 0
Penalty scored by Bearstead
15:00 Goal 2 - 0
Goal for Bearstead
5:00 Goal 1 - 0
Goal for Bearstead
Start of the game

Other Emirates FA Cup 22-23 - Extra-Preliminary Round results

Abbery Rangers
0
3
Hanworth Villa
Alfold
1
4
Knaphill
Ardley United
3
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Badshot Lea
4
0
Brockenhurst
Banstead Athletic
0
1
Sheerwater
Bexhill United
2
3
North Greenford United
Broadfields United
1
2
Guildford City
Burnham
1
1
Easington Sports
Chichester City
4
0
Frimley Green
Clevedon Town
2
1
Chalfont St Peter
Cobham
0
3
Tooting & Mitchham United
Deal Town
2
2
Egham Town
Faversham Town
0
1
Colliers Wood United
Flackwell Heath
4
0
Keynsham Town
Fleet Town
1
3
Newport IOW
Hearfield United
3
2
Lordswood
Highworth Town
0
2
Reading City
Horley Town
0
5
Sevenoaks Town
Oxhey Jets
1
3
Phoenix Sports
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
Punjab United
2
1
Balham
Raynes Park Vale
1
1
Erith & Belvedere
Risborough Rangers
0
1
Holyport
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1
1
Windsor
Southall
0
0
Redhill
Tadley Calleva
2
6
Wincanton Town
Virginia Water
1
0
Hilltop

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe