Saturday 29 February 2020

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Cove
15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Ash United
P - P
Tooting Bec
15:00
British Airways
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Wednesday 26 February 2020

Division One

19:45
Westside
0 - 0 Full time
Tooting Bec

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
19:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 22 February 2020

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Att. 36
British Airways
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
3 - 6 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 40
Fleet Spurs
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
13:30
Jersey Bulls
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
2 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Westside
P - P
Ash United

Saturday 15 February 2020

Division One

12:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Sandhurst Town
12:00
Ash United
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
P - P
Fleet Spurs
12:00
Cove
P - P
British Airways
12:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
12:00
Godalming Town
P - P
Eversley & California
12:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 0 Full time
Kensington and Ealing Borough
12:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
12:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
12:00
Westside
P - P
Bagshot

Tuesday 11 February 2020

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
British Airways

Saturday 8 February 2020

Division One

15:00
British Airways
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 7 Full time
Westside
Att. 30
Fleet Spurs
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
13:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Tuesday 4 February 2020

Division One

19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
AFC Hayes
P - P
British Airways
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Westside
Att. 80
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15 Minutes of Extra Time Played
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 1 February 2020

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Tooting Bec
15:00
Ash United
0 - 8 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
British Airways
1 - 5 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 55
Fleet Spurs
4 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Jersey Bulls
6 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Westside
P - P
Cove

Latest news

S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned
General S. Comb Cup 19-20 abandoned

Still hope to run 20-21 competition

FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA
General FA Cup and Vase Information Received from the FA

Who's In and Who's OUT

League Allocations Released
General League Allocations Released

CCL Lose Balham

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe