Results

Thursday 30 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
5 - 4 Full time
Merstham (East)
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

Wednesday 29 September 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
0 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Kew Park Rangers

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
7 - 0 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

Tuesday 28 September 2021

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
5 - 0 Full time
Burnham

Division One

19:45
Enfield Borough
2 - 4 Full time
London Lions

Premier Division South

19:45
Fleet Town
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Horley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Monday 27 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 5 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)
19:30
Manorcroft United
0 - 5 Full time
Godalming Town

Sunday 26 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Hilltop
3 - 1 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
5 - 0 Full time
Crowborough Athletic
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 3 Full time
Longlevens

Saturday 25 September 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Enfield Borough
2 - 3 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Langley
2 - 2 Full time
Cove

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Premier Division North

15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
St. Panteleimon
4 - 1 Full time
Holyport

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
Risborough Rangers
15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 2 Full time
Montpelier Villa
15:00
Abingdon United
1 - 10 Full time
Berks County
19:45
Alfold
vs
Redhill
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
4 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town
Wallingford Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
British Airways
3 - 1 Full time
Desborough Town
15:00
Burnham
3 - 0 Full time
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Punjab United
15:00
Croydon
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Northampton On Chenecks
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Oldland Abbotoians
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 4 Full time
Tring Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Bashley
Bashley win 6 - 7 on penalties.
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Hassocks
1 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Haverhill Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
London Lions
London Lions win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Hillingdon Borough win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Holmesdale
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Milton United
6 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Welling Town
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Tytherton Rocks
15:00
Southall
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 5 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Wellingborough Whitworth
5 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Wembley
0 - 0 Full time
Holmer Green
Holmer Green win 4 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
1 - 1 Full time
Hallen
Wokingham & Emmbrook win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Friday 24 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 0 Full time
Rayners Lane
Rayners Lane win 6 - 7 on penalties.

Thursday 23 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
5 - 4 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
2 - 8 Full time
Balham

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
19:30
Redhill
5 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 22 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:30
Croydon
2 - 4 Full time
Sutton United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
11 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 21 September 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
2 - 5 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Molesey
0 - 6 Full time
Fleet Town
19:45
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Cobham

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Manorcroft United
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham (West)

Premier Division North

19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:45
Langley
3 - 3 Full time
Winslow United
Langley win 9 - 8 on penalties.
19:45
Wallingford Town
1 - 0 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Woodley United
1 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
Woodley United win 4 - 1 on penalties.

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Second Round Qualifying Reply

19:30
Jersey Bulls
3 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Monday 20 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill

Saturday 18 September 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 8 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Berks County
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
British Airways
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
Att. 20
Cove
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Hilltop
6 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Woodley United
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Beckenham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Burnham
2 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 2 Full time
Southall

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - Second Round Qualifying

15:00
Abby Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Marlow
15:00
Phoenix Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Friday 17 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 1 Full time
Sutton United

Premier Division North

19:45
Virginia Water
2 - 2 Full time
Holyport

Thursday 16 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Manorcroft United

Wednesday 15 September 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 1 Full time
Lingfield
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Tuesday 14 September 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Beckenham Town
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:45
Knaphill
5 - 1 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Division One

Att. 41
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Berks County

Premier Division North

19:45
Reading City
4 - 6 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Hampshire Senior Cup 21-22 - 2nd Round

19:45
Fleet Town
5 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 1 Full time
Holyport

Monday 13 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 5 Full time
Godalming Town

Sunday 12 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Irchester United
1 - 5 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
13:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Saturday 11 September 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
2 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
AFC Hayes
3 - 0 Full time
Woodley United

Premier Division South

15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
7 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Premier Division North

15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
8 - 3 Full time
Tadley Calleva

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 0 Full time
Horsham YMCA
15:00
Arlesey Town
4 - 4 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
FC Deportivo Galicia win 3 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Tower Hamlets
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Berks County
3 - 1 Full time
Newent Town
15:00
Brislinton
4 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
British Airways
2 - 2 Full time
Dunstable Town
British Airways win 5 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Broadfields United
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Burnham
6 - 0 Full time
Bedford
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Long Crendon
Long Crendon win 4 - 5 on penalties.
18:00
Chalvery Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Rothwell Corinthians
15:00
Clanfield 85
2 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Devizes Town
0 - 10 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
East Preston
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Crawley Green
Egham Town win 11 - 10 on penalties.
15:00
Farnham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Warminster Town
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0 Full time
Shrivenham
15:00
Hengrove Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Hilltop
4 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Holmer Green
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
K Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
London Lions
2 - 1 Full time
St.Panteleimon
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Shoreham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Steyning Town Community
15:00
Reading City
1 - 2 Full time
Cribbs
15:00
Risborough Rangers
3 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Royal Wooton Bassett Town
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Roman Glass St.George
15:00
Shortwood United
4 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Stansfield
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Wembley
5 - 1 Full time
Oxhay Jets
15:00
Whitton United
4 - 3 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Windsor
3 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Borough
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
4 - 0 Full time
Moreton Rangers

Friday 10 September 2021

The Buildbase FA Vase 21-22 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:30
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water

Thursday 9 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
3 - 0 Full time
Sutton United

Wednesday 8 September 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:30
Guildford City
5 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
2 - 6 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying Replay

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:30
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Tuesday 7 September 2021

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Wallingford Town
19:45
Woodley United
1 - 2 Full time
Cove

Premier Division South

19:45
Fleet Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:30
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Balham

Premier Division North

19:45
Windsor
3 - 3 Full time
Burnham

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying Replay

19:45
Waton & Hersham
2 - 5 Full time
Beconsfield Town

Monday 6 September 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Godalming Town
0 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian

Sunday 5 September 2021

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Merstham

Saturday 4 September 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Beckenham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Division One

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Cove
0 - 6 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
London Lions
4 - 1 Full time
Langley
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Wallingford Town
6 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Woodley United
3 - 2 Full time
Berks County

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
0 - 5 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 7 Full time
Southall
15:00
Holyport
0 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
0 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Wembley
3 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook

Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
Abby Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town
15:00
Beconsfield Town
2 - 2 Full time
Waton & Hersham
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
15:00
Hythe Town
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
12:45
Jersey Bulls
5 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 1 September 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
4 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe