Results

keskiviikko 25 toukokuu 2022

- Final

19:45
Kingstonian U18
3 - 1 Full time
Ascot United U18

maanantai 23 toukokuu 2022

- Final

19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 4 Full time
Kingstonian

lauantai 21 toukokuu 2022

- Final

14:00
London Lions
2 - 0 Full time
Berks County

perjantai 20 toukokuu 2022

- Semi-Final

19:30
Kingstonian U18
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town U18

tiistai 17 toukokuu 2022

- Final

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Lingfield
19:45
Fleet Town
2 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney

sunnuntai 15 toukokuu 2022

- Final

13:30
Ashford Town (Middx) Women
4 - 2 Full time
Actonians

lauantai 14 toukokuu 2022

- Semi-Final

15:00
Berks County
2 - 2 Full time
British Airways
Berks County win 5 - 3 on penalties.

perjantai 13 toukokuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
2 - 4 Full time
Croydon

torstai 12 toukokuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
0 - 5 Full time
Kingstonian

- Semi-Final

19:00
Ascot United U18
4 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town U18

tiistai 10 toukokuu 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Molesey

- 3rd Round (Q-F)

19:45
British Airways
5 - 0 Full time
Woodley United

- Final

19:45
Fleet Town
2 - 3 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

maanantai 9 toukokuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
1 - 3 Full time
Balham

lauantai 7 toukokuu 2022

Division One

15:00
Hilltop
1 - 2 Full time
Wallingford Town

- Final

15:00
Ascot United
0 - 4 Full time
Reading
15:00
Southall
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

- Semi-Final

15:00
London Lions
1 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
London Lions win 5 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
Reading City
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
Fleet Town win 1 - 2 on penalties.

torstai 5 toukokuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
P - P
Croydon

keskiviikko 4 toukokuu 2022

Division One

19:45
Hilltop
5 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
P - P
Kingstonian

- 3rd Round (Q-F)

19:30
Guildford City U23
1 - 10 Full time
Berks County

- Semi-Final

19:30
Kingstonian
9 - 0 Full time
Redhill

tiistai 3 toukokuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
6 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
0 - 1 Full time
Cranleigh Youth

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town

Division One

19:45
Wallingford Town
2 - 0 Full time
Rayners Lane

- Semi-Final

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
19:30
Manorcroft United
0 - 5 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
London Lions

- 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Chalvey Sports
0 - 6 Full time
British Airways

- 3rd Round

19:30
Windsor U18
0 - 5 Full time
Ascot United U18

maanantai 2 toukokuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Redhill
P - P
Sutton United

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe