Results

lauantai 27 marraskuu 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Beckenham Town
4 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

lauantai 20 marraskuu 2021

Premier Division South

13:30
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Molesey
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

keskiviikko 17 marraskuu 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
5 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

lauantai 13 marraskuu 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 2 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
17:15
Jersey Bulls
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
A - A
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 3 Full time
Knaphill

keskiviikko 10 marraskuu 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

tiistai 9 marraskuu 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
2 - 6 Full time
Redhill

lauantai 6 marraskuu 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
16:00
Jersey Bulls
4 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe