Results

tiistai 30 marraskuu 2021

Division One

19:45
Chalvey Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

lauantai 27 marraskuu 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Eversley & California
5 - 0 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Rayners Lane
4 - 2 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 5 Full time
AFC Hayes

lauantai 20 marraskuu 2021

Division One

Att. 49
AFC Hayes
8 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Cove
2 - 5 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Enfield Borough
3 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 4 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Langley
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California

lauantai 13 marraskuu 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 2 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Hilltop
5 - 2 Full time
Langley
Att. 74
Wallingford Town
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

perjantai 12 marraskuu 2021

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough

tiistai 9 marraskuu 2021

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Rayners Lane
5 - 4 Full time
London Lions

lauantai 6 marraskuu 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 5 Full time
Wallingford Town
Att. 51
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Berks County
1 - 2 Full time
London Lions
15:00
British Airways
1 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
3 - 2 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Langley
0 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

tiistai 2 marraskuu 2021

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Sandhurst Town
8 - 0 Full time
Cove

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe