Results

tiistai 28 joulukuu 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Knaphill
0 - 6 Full time
Walton & Hersham

maanantai 27 joulukuu 2021

Premier Division South

11:30
Badshot Lea
2 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
11:30
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
11:30
Sheerwater
7 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

lauantai 18 joulukuu 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

keskiviikko 15 joulukuu 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

tiistai 14 joulukuu 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Fleet Town
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill

lauantai 11 joulukuu 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
0 - 3 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

keskiviikko 8 joulukuu 2021

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Guildford City
3 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

lauantai 4 joulukuu 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
16:00
Jersey Bulls
3 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe