Results

torstai 31 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

- 2nd Round

19:30
Camberley Town U18
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers U18

keskiviikko 30 maaliskuu 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
19:45
Jersey Bulls
1 - 3 Full time
Balham

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
7 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Merstham (West)
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

- 1st Round

19:30
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Redhill
Guildford City win 5 - 4 on penalties.

tiistai 29 maaliskuu 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Fleet Town
3 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
19:30
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Woodley United
2 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports

Premier Division North

19:45
Virginia Water
0 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Southall

- 2nd Round

19:30
Ascot United U18
P - P
Farnham Town U18

- 3rd Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
4 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

- 1st Round

19:45
Molesey U23
0 - 2 Full time
British Airways

- Semi-Final

19:30
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town

maanantai 28 maaliskuu 2022

- 2nd Round

19:30
Manorcroft United U18
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United U18

lauantai 26 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
Att. 61
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Berks County
8 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Chalvey Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Hilltop
0 - 3 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Rayners Lane
1 - 1 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Edgware Town
0 - 2 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
St. Panteleimon
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Wembley
1 - 6 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
4 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
2 - 2 Full time
Reading City

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Balham
4 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Cobham
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 6 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

perjantai 25 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
6 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police

torstai 24 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
1 - 4 Full time
Merstham (East)

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town

keskiviikko 23 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 2 Full time
Enfield Borough

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
1 - 2 Full time
Manorcroft United

- 2nd Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx) Women
3 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet Ladies
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 6 Full time
Jersey Bulls U23

- 1st Round

19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 4 Full time
Southall

tiistai 22 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
2 - 2 Full time
Cove
19:45
Bagshot
0 - 0 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Hilltop
7 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Woodley United
3 - 2 Full time
British Airways

Premier Division South

19:45
Beckenham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Balham
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Premier Division North

19:45
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Southall
19:45
Virginia Water
4 - 3 Full time
Burnham

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
3 - 0 Full time
Redhill

- 1st Round

19:30
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

- Semi-Final

19:45
Ascot United
0 - 0 Full time
Wycombe Wanderers
Ascot United win 3 - 1 on penalties.
19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney win 2 - 4 on penalties.

- 2nd Round

19:45
Rayners Lane
3 - 7 Full time
Berks County

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Uxbridge
4 - 1 Full time
St Panteleimon

maanantai 21 maaliskuu 2022

- 2nd Round

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
19:30
Spelthorne Sports U23
0 - 2 Full time
Guildford City U23

lauantai 19 maaliskuu 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 7 Full time
Beckenham Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Jersey Bulls
2 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Horley Town

Division One

Att. 48
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Berks County
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
British Airways
1 - 0 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Lions
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Langley

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Southall
15:00
Ascot United
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Burnham
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Holyport
0 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 0 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Reading City
3 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
2 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Virginia Water
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

perjantai 18 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
2 - 0 Full time
Balham
19:30
Sutton United
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

torstai 17 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
1 - 4 Full time
Godalming Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
0 - 0 Full time
Croydon

- 2nd Round

19:45
Woodley United
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & Califorina

keskiviikko 16 maaliskuu 2022

- 2nd Round

20:00
London Lions
5 - 2 Full time
Hilltop

tiistai 15 maaliskuu 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Badshot Lea
7 - 0 Full time
Molesey
19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Cobham
0 - 0 Full time
Balham
19:45
Redhill
0 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Jersey Bulls

Division One

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 3 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Langley
4 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Woodley United

Premier Division North

19:45
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Burnham
19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

maanantai 14 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Manorcroft United
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West)

- 2nd Round

19:30
Metropolitan Police
0 - 9 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

lauantai 12 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

Att. 46
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Berks County
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 3 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Beckenham Town
9 - 1 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Fleet Town
2 - 3 Full time
Redhill
14:15
Guildford City
0 - 7 Full time
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Cobham

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Edgware Town
3 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Holyport
3 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 0 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
St. Panteleimon
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
4 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Virginia Water

- Semi-Final

15:00
AFC Cubo
3 - 1 Full time
Hilltop

- 2nd Round

15:00
Balham
3 - 4 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

- 6th Round

15:00
Hamworthy United
1 - 1 Full time
Southall
Hamworthy United win 7 - 6 on penalties.

torstai 10 maaliskuu 2022

- 2nd Round

19:30
Abbey Rangers U18
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes U18
Abbey Rangers U18 win 3 - 1 on penalties.
19:30
Colliers Wood United (East) U18
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United (West) U18

keskiviikko 9 maaliskuu 2022

Premier Division South

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Lingfield

Division One

20:00
London Lions
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

- 2nd Round

19:30
Kingstonian U18
1 - 0 Full time
Croydon U18

tiistai 8 maaliskuu 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Beckenham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Division One

Att. 41
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Langley
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
19:45
Wallingford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California

Premier Division North

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
St. Panteleimon
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Reading City
19:45
Tadley Calleva
5 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water

- 2nd Round

19:45
Fleet Town
1 - 1 Full time
Midhurst & Easebourne
Fleet Town win 3 - 2 on penalties.
19:45
Redhill U23
2 - 6 Full time
Sandhurst Town

- 4th Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill

maanantai 7 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
3 - 3 Full time
Merstham (West)

- 2nd Round

19:30
Godalming Town U18
2 - 0 Full time
Sutton United U18
19:30
Windsor U18
2 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United U18

lauantai 5 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Berks County
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
Att. 41
Enfield Borough
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 1 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Burnham
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 4 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Wembley
0 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Windsor
0 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
4 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
1 - 2 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
16:00
Jersey Bulls
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Walton & Hersham
5 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

perjantai 4 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United (East)

torstai 3 maaliskuu 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
4 - 1 Full time
Manorcroft United

keskiviikko 2 maaliskuu 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Southall
6 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

tiistai 1 maaliskuu 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
1 - 0 Full time
Holyport

Division One

19:45
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
Hilltop

Premier Division South

19:45
Redhill
5 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town

Latest news

FA Vase hopes rest on three
General FA Vase hopes rest on three

Jersey Bulls, Ascot United and Harefield all make it into the last 16

Same sorry story
General Same sorry story

Complete waste of time scheduling anything at the moment

England Accreditation Status
General England Accreditation Status

England Accreditation Status

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe