Results

tiistai 29 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Sandhurst Town
0 - 2 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Woodley United
2 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports

lauantai 26 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
Att. 61
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Berks County
8 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Chalvey Sports
0 - 5 Full time
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Hilltop
0 - 3 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Rayners Lane
1 - 1 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough

keskiviikko 23 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 2 Full time
Enfield Borough

tiistai 22 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
2 - 2 Full time
Cove
19:45
Bagshot
0 - 0 Full time
London Lions
19:45
Hilltop
7 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Woodley United
3 - 2 Full time
British Airways

lauantai 19 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

Att. 48
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Berks County
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
British Airways
1 - 0 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Lions
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Langley

tiistai 15 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Berks County
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
1 - 3 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
19:45
Langley
4 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Sandhurst Town
2 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Woodley United

lauantai 12 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

Att. 46
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Berks County
2 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Chalvey Sports
1 - 3 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Wallingford Town
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers

keskiviikko 9 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

20:00
London Lions
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

tiistai 8 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

Att. 41
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
British Airways
19:45
Hilltop
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Langley
2 - 1 Full time
Woodley United
19:45
Rayners Lane
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
19:45
Wallingford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California

lauantai 5 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
3 - 0 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Berks County
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
Att. 41
Enfield Borough
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Woodley United
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

tiistai 1 maaliskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
Hilltop

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe