lauantai 30 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

Att. 40
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 30
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 41
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
Att. 40
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
Att. 27
Feltham
5 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
Att. 32
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 40
South Kilburn
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 33
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 32
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
5 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Croydon
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
South Park
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Reserve Section

15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 5 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

torstai 28 maaliskuu 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 0 Full time
Wembley

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham

keskiviikko 27 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 29
Warlingham
3 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic

tiistai 26 maaliskuu 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Dorking
6 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 5 Full time
Guernsey

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham
Att. 22
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham

Reserve Section

19:30
Westfield
6 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

lauantai 23 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

15:00
Cobham
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
South Kilburn
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Warlingham
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Worcester Park

torstai 21 maaliskuu 2013

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

keskiviikko 20 maaliskuu 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Croydon
3 - 3 Full time
Molesey

tiistai 19 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

19:45
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 5 Full time
Guernsey

sunnuntai 17 maaliskuu 2013

Premier Division

13:30
Guernsey
1 - 0 Full time
South Park

lauantai 16 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
P - P
South Kilburn
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Knaphill

Premier Division

15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Croydon

torstai 14 maaliskuu 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
South Park
4 - 4 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

keskiviikko 13 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

Att. 21
Warlingham
3 - 7 Full time
Worcester Park

tiistai 12 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Feltham
Att. 27
Staines Lammas
0 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Croydon
19:30
Hartley Wintney
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor

Reserve Section

19:30
Westfield
5 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

lauantai 9 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

Att. 45
AFC Croydon Athletic
7 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
Att. 20
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Westfield
Att. 54
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
South Kilburn
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 25
Staines Lammas
6 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Warlingham
P - P
Feltham
Att. 43
Worcester Park
7 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Molesey
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Wembley
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Windsor
3 - 6 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Reserve Section

15:00
Knaphill
2 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
0 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

torstai 7 maaliskuu 2013

Premier Division

19:45
South Park
2 - 6 Full time
Hartley Wintney

keskiviikko 6 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

Att. 70
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 31
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town

tiistai 5 maaliskuu 2013

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 0 Full time
Croydon
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Molesey
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney

Division One

Att. 15
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
Att. 18
Feltham
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 31
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 65
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill

lauantai 2 maaliskuu 2013

Division One

Att. 15
Banstead Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green
Att. 5
Cobham
2 - 4 Full time
South Kilburn
Att. 58
Eversley & California
4 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 30
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 3 Full time
Epsom Athletic
Att. 22
Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
Att. 36
Knaphill
4 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 27
Sheerwater
0 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
Att. 55
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
Att. 85
Westfield
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Croydon
3 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Dorking
0 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
South Park
3 - 0 Full time
Windsor

Reserve Section

15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 4 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Latest news

ISUZU FA VASE
General ISUZU FA VASE

4th Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe