torstai 13 toukokuu 2010

Reserve Division

18:45
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
18:45
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 6 Full time
Warlingham

tiistai 11 toukokuu 2010

Reserve Division

18:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
18:45
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Bookham
18:45
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
18:45
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

maanantai 10 toukokuu 2010

Reserve Division

18:45
Crescent Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

lauantai 8 toukokuu 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont

Division 1

Att. 65
Bedfont Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
Att. 67
Croydon Municipal
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley
Att. 15
Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Coulsdon United
Att. 116
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Reserve Division

15:00
Bookham
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
13:00
Eversley
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 20
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

perjantai 7 toukokuu 2010

Reserve Division

18:45
Crescent Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

torstai 6 toukokuu 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
P - P
Bedfont

Division 1

19:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
18:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
18:45
Chobham
0 - 4 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
18:45
Crescent Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley

Reserve Division

18:45
Eversley
2 - 5 Full time
Frimley Green
18:45
Knaphill
0 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
19:45
South Park
3 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
18:45
Staines Lammas
2 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park

keskiviikko 5 toukokuu 2010

Premier Division

19:45
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 1 Full time
Bookham
19:45
Guildford City
3 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.

tiistai 4 toukokuu 2010

Premier Division

19:30
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

Reserve Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
6 - 4 Full time
Westfield
18:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
18:45
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
South Park
19:45
Farnham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
18:45
Staines Lammas
W - L
Eversley
18:45
Warlingham
2 - 0 Full time
Bookham

maanantai 3 toukokuu 2010

Premier Division

11:30
Bookham
2 - 1 Full time
Dorking
19:30
Colliers Wood Utd
5 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
11:30
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Division 1

11:30
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
11:30
Eversley
W - L
Chobham
11:30
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
11:30
Frimley Green
1 - 4 Full time
Cobham
11:30
Mole Valley SCR
W - L
Coulsdon United
11:30
Warlingham
2 - 5 Full time
South Park
11:30
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Reserve Division

11:30
Crescent Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

lauantai 1 toukokuu 2010

Premier Division

15:00
Ash United
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook
4 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
6 - 0 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Croydon F.C.
15:00
North Greenford Utd
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey

Division 1

Att. 67
Bedfont Sports
9 - 0 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 4 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Chobham
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Cobham
3 - 0 Full time
South Park
15:00
Coulsdon United
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Feltham
3 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 2 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 2 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

Reserve Division

15:00
Crescent Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Warlingham

Latest news

FA message following Government Announcement 10 July 2020
General FA message following Government Announcement 10 July 2020

Matters looking more positive

Survey Request from the Football Supporters' Association
General Survey Request from the Football Supporters' Association

Opportuinity to have your say about football resuming in the NLS

Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020
General Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020

Still no hint when NLS football can recommence

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe