maanantai 31 elokuu 2009

Division 1

11:30
Chobham
0 - 5 Full time
Staines Lammas
11:30
Croydon Municipal
2 - 4 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
11:30
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Eversley
11:30
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
11:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Westfield
11:30
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
11:30
Sheerwater
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
11:30
South Park
4 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
11:30
Warlingham
1 - 4 Full time
Crescent Rovers
11:30
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Feltham

lauantai 29 elokuu 2009

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Chobham
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
15:00
Cobham
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Eversley
5 - 1 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Westfield
0 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park

keskiviikko 26 elokuu 2009

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
2 - 3 Full time
Warlingham

tiistai 25 elokuu 2009

Division 1

15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

lauantai 22 elokuu 2009

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 7 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Eversley
2 - 2 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Warlingham
2 - 1 Full time
Chobham

keskiviikko 19 elokuu 2009

Division 1

19:45
Croydon Municipal
1 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United

tiistai 18 elokuu 2009

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Farnham Town
P - P
Sheerwater
19:45
Hartley Wintney
6 - 1 Full time
Chobham
19:45
South Park
2 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Warlingham
0 - 5 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
Westfield
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

lauantai 15 elokuu 2009

Division 1

15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Chobham
2 - 0 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
South Park
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park

keskiviikko 12 elokuu 2009

Division 1

19:45
Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

tiistai 11 elokuu 2009

Division 1

18:30
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
18:30
Chobham
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
18:30
Coulsdon United
0 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
19:30
Eversley
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
18:30
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Mole Valley SCR
5 - 3 Full time
South Park
18:30
Staines Lammas
3 - 3 Full time
Cobham
18:30
Worcester Park
3 - 1 Full time
Warlingham

lauantai 8 elokuu 2009

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Coulsdon United
2 - 5 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Croydon Municipal
0 - 0 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
South Park
2 - 0 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe