tiistai 29 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd
19:45
Cove
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Hanworth Villa
3 - 5 Full time
Guildford City

Division 1

19:45
Cobham
4 - 0 Full time
Feltham

lauantai 26 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Bedfont
0 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bookham
1 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Chessington & Hook
2 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Croydon F.C.
2 - 2 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Molesey

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Coulsdon United
0 - 1 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Eversley
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 4 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
South Park
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal

Reserve Division

15:00
Eversley
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Warlingham
4 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

keskiviikko 23 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

tiistai 22 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:30
Ash United
0 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Reserve Division

19:30
Westfield
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

lauantai 19 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford Utd
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood Utd

Division 1

15:00
Crescent Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Croydon Municipal
4 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Feltham
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Warlingham
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Westfield
2 - 3 Full time
Chobham
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Reserve Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 4 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield

keskiviikko 16 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

tiistai 15 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
19:45
Sandhurst Town
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

lauantai 12 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood Utd
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Croydon F.C.
2 - 4 Full time
Bookham
15:00
Dorking
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford Utd
15:00
Wembley
1 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Division 1

15:00
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Feltham
2 - 5 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 1 Full time
Crescent Rovers
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Sheerwater
7 - 1 Full time
Croydon Municipal
15:00
Warlingham
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 2 Full time
Chobham

Reserve Division

15:00
Bookham
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley
0 - 5 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Warlingham
15:00
South Park
4 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Westfield
1 - 3 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

tiistai 8 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Chessington & Hook
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Croydon F.C.
3 - 2 Full time
Molesey

Division 1

19:45
Frimley Green
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater

lauantai 5 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

15:00
Bookham
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Molesey
3 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford Utd
3 - 0 Full time
Croydon F.C.

Division 1

15:00
Chobham
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Crescent Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
6 - 0 Full time
Coulsdon United
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley
15:00
South Park
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 0 Full time
Warlingham

Reserve Division

15:00
Eversley
4 - 0 Full time
Mole Valley SCR
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
Crescent Rovers

torstai 3 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Horley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Bookham

tiistai 1 syyskuu 2009

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook

Reserve Division

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Westfield
1 - 6 Full time
Worcester Park

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe