tiistai 30 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

maanantai 29 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

Att. 86
AFC Hayes
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
11:30
Bedfont Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
13:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
11:30
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
11:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
11:30
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Windsor
0 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

lauantai 27 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 81
Knaphill
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 8 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

perjantai 26 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

keskiviikko 24 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Farnham Town

tiistai 23 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

Att. 59
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
7 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Knaphill
5 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Windsor
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports

maanantai 22 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Colliers Wood United

lauantai 20 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Epsom & Ewell

keskiviikko 17 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

tiistai 16 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 5 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Windsor
4 - 2 Full time
Guildford City

maanantai 15 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

lauantai 13 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 4 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 45
Horley Town
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 42
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

tiistai 9 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Camberley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

keskiviikko 3 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Camberley Town

tiistai 2 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

Att. 60
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
Att. 74
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
Goals: Staines and Cardona. ASSIST: Dillon
Att. 72
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 9 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 61
North Greenford United
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

maanantai 1 elokuu 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Horley Town

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe