tiistai 31 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 23
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Badshot Lea
P - P
Chertsey Town

maanantai 30 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Windsor

lauantai 28 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 7 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham

tiistai 24 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
North Greenford United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Colliers Wood United

lauantai 21 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Spelthorne Sports

tiistai 17 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
CB Hounslow United

lauantai 14 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 25
AFC Hayes
2 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Windsor
6 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea

tiistai 10 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 38
AFC Hayes
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

lauantai 7 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 22
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Windsor

maanantai 2 tammikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 85
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Windsor
11:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
13:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
11:30
Guildford City
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Horley Town
4 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
North Greenford United
3 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
11:30
Walton & Hersham
4 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
11:30
Westfield
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town

Latest news

Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June
General Chalfont St Peter Youth Tournament 15-16 June

Youth Tournament 15-16 June

COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL
General COMBINED COUNTIES LEAGUE WOMEN’S TROPHY FINAL

ASCOT UNITED V TOOTING BEC

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Premier Cup Semi Final at Sheerwater on Saturday 18th May at 3pm

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe