tiistai 28 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Horley Town

maanantai 27 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
North Greenford United
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa

lauantai 25 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United

tiistai 21 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 6 Full time
Westfield
19:45
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Horley Town
P - P
Knaphill

maanantai 20 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Hanworth Villa

lauantai 18 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 41
Farnham Town
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Windsor
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town

keskiviikko 15 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

tiistai 14 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 60
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

lauantai 11 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Hartley Wintney
6 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports

keskiviikko 8 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

tiistai 7 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
2 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Horley Town

maanantai 6 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

lauantai 4 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 54
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Westfield
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

keskiviikko 1 helmikuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe