torstai 30 maaliskuu 2017

- Semi-Final

19:45
Windsor
4 - 3 Full time
Balham

keskiviikko 29 maaliskuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town

- 2nd Round

19:45
AC London
2 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook

tiistai 28 maaliskuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Division 1

19:45
Redhill
7 - 0 Full time
South Park Reserves

maanantai 27 maaliskuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Windsor

lauantai 25 maaliskuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
1 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Bagshot
9 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cove
1 - 4 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
5 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Worcester Park
0 - 5 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 144
Windsor
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes

- SEMI-FINAL

15:00
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
Ash United

torstai 23 maaliskuu 2017

- 1st Round

19:30
AC London
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

- 2nd Round

19:45
Rayners Lane
0 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

keskiviikko 22 maaliskuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
P - P
Redhill

tiistai 21 maaliskuu 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Division 1

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park

- 1st Round

19:45
AC London
A - A
Banstead Athletic

- SEMI-FINAL

19:30
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0 Full time
Windsor
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4 Full time
Westfield

maanantai 20 maaliskuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

lauantai 18 maaliskuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
Dorking
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 0 Full time
AC London
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Bagshot

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Att. 70
Camberley Town
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Windsor

torstai 16 maaliskuu 2017

- 2nd Round (QF)

19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

- 3rd Round

19:45
Molesey
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
Camberley Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.

keskiviikko 15 maaliskuu 2017

Premier Division

17:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Division 1

19:45
Epsom Athletic
0 - 7 Full time
Balham

- Semi-Final

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Woking
19:45
Metropolitan Police Res
2 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic

tiistai 14 maaliskuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
1 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Dorking
1 - 1 Full time
South Park Reserves
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Cobham

Premier Division

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
2 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Westfield
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Windsor
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

- 2nd Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
4 - 4 Full time
Wealdstone
Wealdstone win 4 - 5 on penalties.

- Semi-Final

19:45
Worcester Park
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals Res

maanantai 13 maaliskuu 2017

- SEMI-FINAL

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
AET

lauantai 11 maaliskuu 2017

Premier Division

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Windsor
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
South Park Reserves
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2 Full time
AC London
15:00
Cove
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Dorking
0 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Balham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 0 Full time
Ash United

- Semi-Final

15:00
Bridon Ropes
0 - 3 Full time
Balham

torstai 9 maaliskuu 2017

- 1st Round

19:45
AC London
P - P
Banstead Athletic

keskiviikko 8 maaliskuu 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
5 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

- 2nd Round (QF)

19:30
Knaphill
0 - 3 Full time
Windsor

tiistai 7 maaliskuu 2017

Division 1

19:30
Ash United
3 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Worcester Park
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Chertsey Town
4 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
Westfield
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

- 1st Round

19:45
AC London
P - P
Banstead Athletic

- Semi-Final

19:30
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney

maanantai 6 maaliskuu 2017

- 2nd Round (QF)

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Horley Town
19:30
Knaphill
P - P
Windsor

lauantai 4 maaliskuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Ash United
5 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park
15:00
Dorking
2 - 4 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Redhill
P - P
Cobham
15:00
South Park Reserves
P - P
Cove
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Premier Division

15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Windsor
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 60
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
P - P
North Greenford United

keskiviikko 1 maaliskuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Redhill

Latest news

Round Up Sat 19 September 2020
General Round Up Sat 19 September 2020

From John Porter

Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.
General Round Up Sat 12 Sep etc.

From John Porter. This week's round-up to follow shortly.

News from Sandhurst Town
General News from Sandhurst Town

Courtesy of "Football in Berkshire" High profile manager appointed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe