lauantai 29 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Cove
5 - 1 Full time
Epsom Athletic
15:00
South Park Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

keskiviikko 26 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Bagshot
6 - 0 Full time
South Park Reserves

lauantai 22 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Eversley & California
5 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Redhill
6 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 0 Full time
South Park Reserves

keskiviikko 19 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill

maanantai 17 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

11:30
Cove
2 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
11:30
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Balham
11:30
South Park Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic

lauantai 15 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 5 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Eversley & California
4 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Redhill
6 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham

keskiviikko 12 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
7 - 2 Full time
South Park Reserves
19:45
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Epsom Athletic
0 - 12 Full time
Redhill

lauantai 8 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 4 Full time
Balham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
3 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
AC London
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
South Park Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California

keskiviikko 5 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

19:30
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
AC London
19:45
South Park Reserves
3 - 3 Full time
Cove

tiistai 4 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Worcester Park
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

lauantai 1 huhtikuu 2017

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 7 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 3 Full time
Balham
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe