lauantai 31 maaliskuu 2018

Division One

15:00
AC London
P - P
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Cove
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cobham
3 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Redhill

- Semi-Final

15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Worcester Park
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas

perjantai 30 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

keskiviikko 28 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Farnham Town

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

- Semi-Final

19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Balham

tiistai 27 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Knaphill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Westfield
4 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:30
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Division One

19:45
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Fleet Spurs
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

- 2nd Round

19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 9 Full time
British Army

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
Broadfields United

maanantai 26 maaliskuu 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Redhill
1 - 0 Full time
Merstham

lauantai 24 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Westfield
7 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Cobham
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 4 Full time
Cove
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
7 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 2 Full time
AC London

- Semi-Final

15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

perjantai 23 maaliskuu 2018

Division One

19:45
Frimley Green
4 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

torstai 22 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

keskiviikko 21 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

Att. 28
Balham
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Horley Town
2 - 5 Full time
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Kensington Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

tiistai 20 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Division One

19:45
Ash United
0 - 3 Full time
AC London
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Fleet Spurs
2 - 5 Full time
Cove

- Semi-Final

19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
19:30
Worcester Park
5 - 0 Full time
Lingfield

maanantai 19 maaliskuu 2018

- 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals

lauantai 17 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
Att. 65
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
11 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division One

15:00
Frimley Green
5 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 7 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 10 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 3 Full time
Cobham

keskiviikko 14 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

tiistai 13 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Balham
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Redhill
4 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
P - P
Cove
19:45
Worcester Park
7 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

lauantai 10 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Redhill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Chertsey Town

Division One

15:00
Ash United
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
South Park Res

perjantai 9 maaliskuu 2018

Division One

19:30
Badshot Lea
6 - 2 Full time
Cove

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
P - P
Colliers Wood United

torstai 8 maaliskuu 2018

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Manorcroft United
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Croydon

keskiviikko 7 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Guildford City
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Merstham
4 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

- Semi-Final

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
0 - 1 Full time
Harefield United

tiistai 6 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

Att. 47
AFC Hayes
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
3 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division One

19:45
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
South Park Res

- 3rd Round (QF)

19:30
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:30
Knaphill
0 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney

- 2nd Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

maanantai 5 maaliskuu 2018

- 3rd Round

19:30
Old Wilsonians
1 - 8 Full time
Worcester Park

- 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Walton Casuals

lauantai 3 maaliskuu 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Godalming Town
Att. 126
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Walton & Hersham

Division One

15:00
Ash United
P - P
AC London
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Badshot Lea

torstai 1 maaliskuu 2018

- 1st Round

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

- 2nd Round

19:45
Leatherhead Reserves
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Latest news

Isuzu FA Vase -
General Isuzu FA Vase -

3rd Round Draw

Farnham Town FC
General Farnham Town FC

Farnham seek new manager

Planning Approval for Cobham
General Planning Approval for Cobham

Work due to start in January

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe