Cups

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

1st Round

la 19 syys
4
Alfold
0
Chessington & Hook Utd*
la 19 syys
2
Banstead Athletic*
2
Guildford City*
Guildford City win 2 - 4 on penalties.
la 19 syys
1
British Airways*
1
CB Hounslow United*
CB Hounslow United win 5 - 6 on penalties.
la 19 syys
7
Colliers Wood United*
1
Mile Oak
la 19 syys
2
Cove*
2
Frimley Green*
Frimley Green win 6 - 7 on penalties.
la 19 syys
1
Crowborough Athletic
1
Molesey*
Molesey win 2 - 4 on penalties.
la 19 syys
0
Egham Town*
2
Raunds Town
la 19 syys
1
Everesley & California*
3
Long Crendon
la 19 syys
4
Farnham Town*
2
Downton
la 19 syys
3
Godalming Town*
3
Shoreham
Shoreham win 3 - 5 on penalties.
la 19 syys
Greenwich Borough
Cobham*
WALK OVER FOR COBHAM
la 19 syys
0
Holyport
1
FC Deportivo Galicia*
la 19 syys
0
Leverstock Green
3
AFC Hayes*
la 19 syys
4
Northampton Sileby Rangers
3
Bedfont & Feltham*
la 19 syys
3
Raynes Park Vale*
2
Rusthall
la 19 syys
2
Redhill*
2
Snodland Town
Redhill win 3 - 1 on penalties.
la 19 syys
0
Shaftesbury
4
Badshot Lea*
la 19 syys
2
Sheerwater*
1
Soorting Club Thamesmead
la 19 syys
1
Shrivenham
0
Camberley Town*
la 19 syys
2
Spelthorne Sports*
4
Arlesey Town
la 19 syys
2
Stansfield
2
Knaphill*
Stansfield win 7 - 6 on penalties.
la 19 syys
3
Steyning Town Community
1
Bagshot*
la 19 syys
2
Rayners Lane
4
Hanworth Villa*
la 19 syys
3
Walton & Hersham*
1
Meridian VP
su 20 syys
1
Westside*
3
Abbey Rangers*
su 20 syys
4
Epsom & Ewell*
0
Bridon Ropes
ti 13 loka
2
Epsom & Ewell*
1
Bridon Ropes
Match ordered to be re-played by FA
pe 9 loka
3
Sandhurst Town*
1
Long Crendon
At Bracknell Town FC
la 10 loka
2
AFC Hayes*
0
Penn & Tylers Green
la 10 loka
2
Ash United*
6
Bashley
la 10 loka
0
Billingshurst
3
Jersey Bulls*
la 10 loka
2
CB Hounslow United*
2
Easington Sports
AT BEDFONT SPORTS FC CB Hounslow United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
la 10 loka
3
Clanfield 85
2
Fleet Spurs*
la 10 loka
1
Crawley Down Gatwick
1
Cobham*
Cobham win 3 - 4 on penalties.
la 10 loka
6
Sheppey United
0
Molesey*
la 10 loka
3
Erith & Belvedere
0
Colliers Wood United*
la 10 loka
0
Farnham Town*
0
Petersfield Town
Petersfield Town win 5 - 6 on penalties.
la 10 loka
4
Hanworth Villa*
0
FC Deportivo Galicia*
la 10 loka
0
Redhill*
1
Raynes Park Vale*
la 10 loka
2
Sheerwater*
1
Horsham YMCA
la 10 loka
1
Tadley Colleva
2
Frimley Green*
la 10 loka
1
Walton & Hersham*
0
K Sports
la 10 loka
1
Abbey Rangers*
1
Guildford City*
Guildford City win 3 - 4 on penalties.
la 10 loka
3
Fareham Town
3
Badshot Lea*
Fareham Town win 3 - 0 on penalties.
su 11 loka
2
Tooting Bec*
2
Lydd Town
Tooting Bec win 5 - 3 on penalties.
su 18 loka
1
Epsom & Ewell*
1
Langney Wanderers
Epsom & Ewell win 3 - 2 on penalties.
pe 30 loka
Walton & Hersham*
Peacehaven & Telscombe
la 31 loka
Raynes Park Vale*
Sheerwater*
la 31 loka
Sandhurst Town*
North Greenford United
la 31 loka
Jersey Bulls*
Saltdean United
AT ASCOT UNITED FC
la 31 loka
Frimley Green*
Flackwell Heath
la 31 loka
Saltdean United
Epsom & Ewell*
la 31 loka
Eastbourne Town
Southall*
la 31 loka
Tooting Bec*
Guildford City*
la 31 loka
Stansfield
AFC Hayes*
la 31 loka
Welling Town
Hanworth Villa*
la 31 loka
CB Hounslow United*
Horley Town
AT HORLEY TOWN FC
la 31 loka
Newhaven
Ascot United*

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe