Cups

Group A

Group C

Group D

Group B

Quarter Final

Semi-Final

pe 9 huhti
3
Sandhurst Town*
1
Frimley Green*
AT BRACKNELL TOWN FC
la 10 huhti
0
Ascot United*
1
Fleet Town
la 10 huhti
3
Everesley & California*
0
Ash United*
la 17 huhti
3
Frimley Green*
2
Everesley & California*
la 17 huhti
1
Ascot United*
6
Sandhurst Town*
la 17 huhti
1
Ash United*
3
Fleet Town
la 24 huhti
1
Ash United*
2
Frimley Green*
la 24 huhti
1
Fleet Town
5
Sandhurst Town*
la 24 huhti
2
Everesley & California*
2
Ascot United*
la 1 touko
4
Ascot United*
5
Ash United*
la 1 touko
2
Frimley Green*
2
Fleet Town
la 1 touko
P
Sandhurst Town*
P
Everesley & California*
ma 3 touko
1
Frimley Green*
3
Ascot United*
ma 3 touko
P
Fleet Town
P
Everesley & California*
ma 3 touko
9
Sandhurst Town*
0
Ash United*
la 10 huhti
0
Sheerwater*
3
Badshot Lea*
la 10 huhti
0
Farnham Town*
1
Godalming Town*
la 17 huhti
0
Farnham Town*
3
Sheerwater*
la 17 huhti
0
Guildford City*
1
Badshot Lea*
la 24 huhti
2
Guildford City*
1
Farnham Town*
la 24 huhti
1
Godalming Town*
2
Sheerwater*
AT WOKING F.C.
la 1 touko
0
Godalming Town*
4
Guildford City*
la 1 touko
3
Badshot Lea*
0
Farnham Town*
ma 3 touko
A
Badshot Lea*
A
Godalming Town*
ma 3 touko
3
Sheerwater*
2
Guildford City*
la 10 huhti
2
Abbey Rangers*
0
Redhill*
la 10 huhti
2
Cobham*
0
Tooting Bec*
la 10 huhti
0
Westside*
3
Raynes Park Vale*
la 17 huhti
1
Tooting Bec*
3
Redhill*
la 17 huhti
8
Abbey Rangers*
2
Westside*
la 17 huhti
0
Raynes Park Vale*
2
Cobham*
la 24 huhti
4
Redhill*
1
Westside*
la 24 huhti
1
Tooting Bec*
3
Raynes Park Vale*
ti 27 huhti
1
Cobham*
3
Abbey Rangers*
la 1 touko
5
Abbey Rangers*
1
Tooting Bec*
la 1 touko
4
Raynes Park Vale*
2
Redhill*
la 1 touko
0
Westside*
3
Cobham*
ma 3 touko
3
Raynes Park Vale*
4
Abbey Rangers*
AT ABBEY
ma 3 touko
2
Redhill*
3
Cobham*
ma 3 touko
3
Westside*
1
Tooting Bec*
la 10 huhti
0
AFC Hayes*
2
FC Deportivo Galicia*
la 10 huhti
2
CB Hounslow United*
4
Kensington & Ealing Boro*
la 10 huhti
2
Spelthorne Sports*
0
British Airways*
la 17 huhti
2
Kensington & Ealing Boro*
3
Spelthorne Sports*
at SPELTHORNE
la 17 huhti
3
FC Deportivo Galicia*
3
CB Hounslow United*
la 24 huhti
1
CB Hounslow United*
1
British Airways*
At Bedfont Sports
la 24 huhti
1
Kensington & Ealing Boro*
2
FC Deportivo Galicia*
at MCFA, Northolt
la 24 huhti
6
Spelthorne Sports*
0
AFC Hayes*
la 1 touko
4
AFC Hayes*
0
CB Hounslow United*
la 1 touko
2
FC Deportivo Galicia*
3
Spelthorne Sports*
ma 3 touko
0
AFC Hayes*
1
Kensington & Ealing Boro*
ma 3 touko
5
FC Deportivo Galicia*
4
British Airways*
ma 3 touko
P
Spelthorne Sports*
P
CB Hounslow United*
to 6 touko
6
Sandhurst Town*
2
FC Deportivo Galicia*
la 8 touko
1
Abbey Rangers*
1
Sheerwater*
Abbey Rangers win 5 - 3 on penalties.
la 8 touko
3
Badshot Lea*
0
Fleet Town
ti 11 touko
2
Spelthorne Sports*
0
Cobham*
la 15 touko
0
Badshot Lea*
3
Sandhurst Town*
la 15 touko
1
Spelthorne Sports*
1
Abbey Rangers*
Spelthorne Sports win 4 - 2 on penalties.

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe