Cups

Extra-Preliminary Round

Extra-Preliminary Round Reply

Preliminary Round

1st Qualifying Round

1st Qualifying Round Reply

pe 5 elo
2
Ascot United*
1
Cribbs
pe 5 elo
4
Baffins Milton Rovers
1
Alton*
la 6 elo
0
Abbery Rangers
3
Hanworth Villa
la 6 elo
1
Alfold
4
Knaphill*
la 6 elo
3
Ardley United
2
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
la 6 elo
4
Badshot Lea*
0
Brockenhurst
la 6 elo
0
Banstead Athletic*
1
Sheerwater*
At Sheerwater
la 6 elo
3
Bearstead
3
Spelthorne Sports*
la 6 elo
2
Bexhill United
3
North Greenford United*
la 6 elo
1
Broadfields United*
2
Guildford City*
la 6 elo
1
Burnham*
1
Easington Sports
la 6 elo
4
Chichester City
0
Frimley Green*
la 6 elo
2
Clevedon Town
1
Chalfont St Peter*
la 6 elo
0
Cobham*
3
Tooting & Mitchham United
la 6 elo
2
Deal Town
2
Egham Town*
la 6 elo
0
Faversham Town
1
Colliers Wood United*
la 6 elo
4
Flackwell Heath*
0
Keynsham Town
la 6 elo
1
Fleet Town*
3
Newport IOW
la 6 elo
3
Hearfield United
2
Lordswood
la 6 elo
0
Highworth Town
2
Reading City*
la 6 elo
0
Horley Town*
5
Sevenoaks Town
la 6 elo
1
Oxhey Jets*
3
Phoenix Sports
la 6 elo
2
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2
AFC Croydon Athletic*
la 6 elo
2
Punjab United
1
Balham*
la 6 elo
1
Raynes Park Vale*
1
Erith & Belvedere
la 6 elo
0
Risborough Rangers
1
Holyport*
la 6 elo
1
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1
Windsor*
la 6 elo
0
Southall
0
Redhill*
la 6 elo
2
Tadley Calleva*
6
Wincanton Town
la 6 elo
1
Virginia Water*
0
Hilltop*
su 7 elo
2
Edgware & Kingsbury*
1
Hoddesdon Town
su 7 elo
2
FC Romania
0
London Lions*
su 7 elo
4
Stansfeld
1
Wembley*
At Glebe
ti 9 elo
2
Shaftesbury
2
Camberley Town*
ti 9 elo
0
Easington Sports
0
Burnham*
Easington Sports win 5 - 4 on penalties.
ti 9 elo
0
AFC Croydon Athletic*
3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
ti 9 elo
0
Egham Town*
1
Deal Town
ti 9 elo
2
Erith & Belvedere
3
Raynes Park Vale*
ti 9 elo
1
Redhill*
3
Southall
ti 9 elo
3
Spelthorne Sports*
1
Bearstead
ti 9 elo
0
Windsor*
2
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
ke 17 elo
2
Camberley Town*
1
Shaftesbury
ti 23 elo
2
Eastbourne Town
2
Virginia Water*
Eastbourne Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.
ti 23 elo
1
Edgware & Kingsbury*
0
AFC Dunstable
ti 23 elo
5
Hythe Town
4
Raynes Park Vale*
ke 24 elo
3
Wincanton Town
0
Camberley Town*
At Sherbourne Town
la 20 elo
2
AFC Dunstable
2
Edgware & Kingsbury*
la 20 elo
2
Midhurst & Easebourne
1
Hearfield United
la 20 elo
2
North Greenford United*
1
Sheerwater*
la 20 elo
3
Hamworthy United
2
Badshot Lea*
la 20 elo
2
Chichester City
0
Knaphill*
la 20 elo
3
Corinthian
0
Guildford City*
la 20 elo
2
Crawley Down Gatwick
3
Spelthorne Sports*
la 20 elo
0
Colliers Wood United*
2
Chatham Town
la 20 elo
0
Flackwell Heath*
1
Slimbridge
la 20 elo
2
Raynes Park Vale*
2
Hythe Town
la 20 elo
2
Holyport*
1
Ascot United*
la 20 elo
3
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1
Reading City*
la 20 elo
1
Virginia Water*
1
Eastbourne Town
la 20 elo
1
Camberley Town*
1
Wincanton Town
la 3 syys
1
Edgware & Kingsbury*
4
Grays Athletic
la 3 syys
3
Folkestone Invicta
1
North Greenford United*
la 3 syys
1
Fisher
1
Spelthorne Sports*
su 4 syys
0
Holyport*
1
Binfield
ti 6 syys
0
Spelthorne Sports*
4
Fisher

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe