Fixtures

tiistai 1 marraskuu 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Oxhey Jets
19:45
Windsor
vs
Reading City

Surrey Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Virginia Water
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Farnham Town

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Brook House
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Berks County
19:45
FC Deportivo Glaicia
vs
Ascot United

Middlesex Charity Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Rayners Lane

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:30
Sheerwater
vs
Virginia Water

lauantai 5 marraskuu 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
Alton
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Balham
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Cobham
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Farnham Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Burnham
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Windsor
15:00
London Lions
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Reading City
15:00
Wembley
vs
Holyport
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Egham Town

Division One

15:00
Berks County
vs
Bagshot
15:00
British Airways
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Brook House
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Cove
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Langley
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Westside
15:00
Molesey
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Woodley United

tiistai 8 marraskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Eversley & California
19:45
Spartans Youth
vs
London Samurai Rovers

Premier Division North

19:45
Broadfields United
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
19:45
Hilltop
vs
Egham Town
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Virginia Water

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Farnham Town
19:45
Reading City
vs
Camberley Town

Surrey Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Walton & Hersham

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Brook House
vs
CB Hounslow United

keskiviikko 9 marraskuu 2022

Surrey Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Balham
vs
Spelthorne Sports

lauantai 12 marraskuu 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Westside
15:00
Bedfont
vs
Brook House
15:00
Cove
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Langley
vs
Woodley United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Molesey
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Berks County
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
British Airways

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Cobham
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Alton

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Reading City
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Wembley
15:00
Harefield United
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Burnham
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Spelthorne Sports

tiistai 15 marraskuu 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Broadfields United
vs
Flackwell Heath
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Burnham

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Aldermaston

Premier Division South

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Colliers Wood United

London Senior Cup 22-23 - 1st Round

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Hilltop

keskiviikko 16 marraskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
Langley
vs
Spartans Youth

lauantai 19 marraskuu 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Alton
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
vs
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Redhill
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Farnham Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Berks County
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
British Airways
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Brook House
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Cove
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Langley
15:00
Molesey
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Westside
vs
London Samurai Rovers

Premier Division North

15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Windsor
15:00
Burnham
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Holyport
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
London Lions
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Reading City
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Wembley
vs
North Greenford United

tiistai 22 marraskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Rayners Lane
19:45
Bedfont
vs
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Hilltop
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Windsor
19:45
Oxhey Jets
vs
London Lions

Premier Division South

19:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Horley Town
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Cobham

lauantai 26 marraskuu 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Cove
15:00
Bedfont
vs
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Brook House
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Molesey
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Berks County
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
London Lions
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Reading City
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Burnham
15:00
Wembley
vs
Harefield United
15:00
Windsor
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Holyport

keskiviikko 30 marraskuu 2022

Division One

19:45
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Sandhurst Town

Latest news

CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP
General CHERRY RED RECORDS PREMIER CHALLENGE CUP

2nd Round Draw Tonight

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe