Fixtures

lauantai 4 helmikuu 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Brook House
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
British Airways
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Molesey
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Woodley United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Berks County
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Langley
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Westside
vs
Cove

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Alton
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Cobham
15:00
Redhill
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Balham

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Wembley
15:00
Burnham
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Holyport
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Reading City
vs
London Lions
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook

lauantai 11 helmikuu 2023

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Redhill
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Alton
15:00
Cobham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Knaphill
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

Division One

15:00
Berks County
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
British Airways
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Brook House
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Cove
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Westside
15:00
Langley
vs
Bedfont
15:00
Molesey
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Spartans Youth
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Woodley United
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division North

15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Windsor
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
London Lions
vs
Harefield United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Oxhey Jets
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Burnham
15:00
Wembley
vs
Reading City

tiistai 14 helmikuu 2023

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh

Division One

19:45
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bagshot

Premier Division South

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Horley Town
19:30
Sheerwater
vs
Fleet Town
19:45
Tadley Calleva
vs
Jersey Bulls

lauantai 18 helmikuu 2023

Premier Division South

15:00
Alton
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Balham
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Cobham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Frimley Green

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont
vs
Penn & Tylers Green
15:00
Berks County
vs
Brook House
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Cove
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Westside
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Rising Ballers Kensington
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Langley

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Flackwell Heath
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Harefield United
vs
Edgware & Kingsbury
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Holyport
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Reading City
vs
Broadfields United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
London Lions
15:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
vs
Windsor
15:00
Wembley
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
North Greenford United

tiistai 21 helmikuu 2023

Division One

19:45
British Airways
vs
Molesey
19:45
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Cove

Premier Division North

19:45
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Reading City

lauantai 25 helmikuu 2023

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bedfont
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Brook House
vs
Rising Ballers Kensington
15:00
Cove
vs
Spartans Youth
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Langley
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Penn & Tylers Green
vs
British Airways
15:00
Westside
vs
Berks County

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Alton
15:00
Redhill
vs
Balham
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Colliers Wood United

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Broadfields United
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Edgware & Kingsbury
vs
Flackwell Heath
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Burnham
15:00
Holyport
vs
Hilltop
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Reading City
vs
Oxhey Jets
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
15:00
Wembley
vs
London Lions
15:00
Windsor
vs
Harefield United

tiistai 28 helmikuu 2023

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Eversley & California
19:45
Rayners Lane
vs
Cove

Premier Division North

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Flackwell Heath
19:45
Virginia Water
vs
Holyport

Latest news

Forthcoming Matches
General Forthcoming Matches

Immediate Procedure

The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II
General The Passing of Queen Elizabeth II

Following the passing of Queen Elizabeth II all Saturday matches are Postponed

League Handbook & Administration Guide
General League Handbook & Administration Guide

League Handbook & Administration Guide available for download

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe