keskiviikko 29 huhtikuu 2020

Division One

19:45
Westside
vs
Bagshot

tiistai 28 huhtikuu 2020

Division One

19:45
British Airways
vs
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Ash United
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Godalming Town
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Hayes

maanantai 27 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Banstead Athletic

sunnuntai 26 huhtikuu 2020

Division One

13:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Jersey Bulls

lauantai 25 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Balham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Redhill
15:00
Molesey
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Southall
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Egham Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Cove
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Eversley & California
17:30
Westside
vs
Godalming Town

perjantai 24 huhtikuu 2020

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Jersey Bulls

torstai 23 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Knaphill
19:45
Southall
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Chessington & Hook United

keskiviikko 22 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Camberley Town

Division One

19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Westside
vs
Cove

tiistai 21 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Balham
vs
Knaphill
19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Redhill
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
British Airways
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Ash United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Chessington & Hook United

lauantai 18 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Southall
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Cobham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
vs
Frimley Green

Division One

15:00
Ash United
vs
British Airways
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Cove
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Westside
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Fleet Spurs

torstai 16 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Molesey
vs
Badshot Lea
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Sheerwater

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Farnham Town

keskiviikko 15 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Balham

Division One

19:45
Westside
vs
Ash United

maanantai 13 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

11:30
Ascot United
vs
Frimley Green
11:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
Camberley Town
vs
Badshot Lea
11:30
Egham Town
vs
Molesey
11:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Redhill
vs
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Knaphill
11:30
Southall
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Division One

11:30
Eversley & California
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
11:30
Ash United
vs
Bagshot
11:30
British Airways
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Jersey Bulls
11:30
Farnham Town
vs
Cove
11:30
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
11:30
Walton & Hersham
vs
Godalming Town
11:30
Westside
vs
Chessington & Hook United

lauantai 11 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Balham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Molesey
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Cove
vs
Ash United
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Westside

torstai 9 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Hanworth Villa
vs
Raynes Park Vale

keskiviikko 8 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Abbey Rangers

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Cove
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Farnham Town
19:45
Westside
vs
Sandhurst Town

tiistai 7 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Ascot United
19:45
Cobham
vs
Sheerwater
19:45
Egham Town
vs
Southall
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Balham
19:45
Redhill
vs
Banstead Athletic

Division One

19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Epsom & Ewell
19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Tooting Bec
19:30
Ash United
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Chessington & Hook United

maanantai 6 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Frimley Green

sunnuntai 5 huhtikuu 2020

Division One

13:00
Ash United
vs
Jersey Bulls

lauantai 4 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Balham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Molesey
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
vs
Knaphill

Division One

13:00
Eversley & California
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Cove
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Bagshot
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Westside
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Sandhurst Town
P - P
Fleet Spurs

torstai 2 huhtikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Balham
19:45
Redhill
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough

keskiviikko 1 huhtikuu 2020

Division One

19:45
Westside
vs
Eversley & California

Latest news

FA message following Government Announcement 10 July 2020
General FA message following Government Announcement 10 July 2020

Matters looking more positive

Survey Request from the Football Supporters' Association
General Survey Request from the Football Supporters' Association

Opportuinity to have your say about football resuming in the NLS

Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020
General Latest FA Advice, received 3 July 2020

Still no hint when NLS football can recommence

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe