syyskuu

keskiviikko 23 syyskuu 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police

tiistai 22 syyskuu 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - 1st Qualifying Round

19:45
Chatham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Southall
19:45
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Risborough Rangers
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Marlow
Marlow win 1 - 4 on penalties.

lauantai 12 syyskuu 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
Cobham win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Crawley Down Gatwick
15:00
Hanwell Town
4 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Moneyfields
4 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
A - A
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Southall
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Staines Town
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Steyning Town Community
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Broadfields United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
Frimley Green win 3 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Westside
0 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town

keskiviikko 2 syyskuu 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Holland & Blair
19:45
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Canterbury City

tiistai 1 syyskuu 2020

Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
AFC Portchester
4 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 1 Full time
Welling Town
19:45
Badshot Lea
4 - 0 Full time
Amesbury Town
19:45
Billingshurst
0 - 2 Full time
Westside
19:45
Broadbridge Heath
3 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
CB Hounslow United
6 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Blackfield & Langley
Camberley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Christchurch
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
Christchurch win 7 - 6 on penalties.
19:45
Corinthian
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Corsham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Farnham Town
Corsham Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Fareham Town
19:45
Knaphill
0 - 4 Full time
Deal Town
19:45
Lordswood
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Molesey
0 - 7 Full time
Southall
19:45
Oakwood
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Redhill
P - P
Egham Town
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water

Latest news

OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT
General OBSERVER CO-ORDINATOR ROLE VACANT

Applications should be sent to Martin Etheridge etheridgemartin@aol.com. by 29 October 2020

Last Week's Round-Up
General Last Week's Round-Up

From John Porter

LAST CALL
General LAST CALL

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe