tiistai 27 huhtikuu 2021

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group D

19:45
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers

lauantai 24 huhtikuu 2021

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group A

15:00
Ash United
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Everesley & California
2 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Fleet Town
1 - 5 Full time
Sandhurst Town

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group B

15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 1 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
6 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group C

15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group D

15:00
Redhill
4 - 1 Full time
Westside
15:00
Tooting Bec
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

lauantai 17 huhtikuu 2021

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group D

15:00
Abbey Rangers
8 - 2 Full time
Westside
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2 Full time
Cobham
13:30
Tooting Bec
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group A

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 6 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Ash United
1 - 3 Full time
Fleet Town
12:30
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Everesley & California

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group B

15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
13:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group C

13:00
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
13:00
Guildford City
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

lauantai 10 huhtikuu 2021

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group B

15:00
AFC Hayes
0 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 4 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
British Airways

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group D

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Westside
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group A

15:00
Ascot United
0 - 1 Full time
Fleet Town
15:00
Everesley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Ash United

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group C

15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Sheerwater
0 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea

perjantai 9 huhtikuu 2021

Fripp-Smith Trophy 20-21 - Group A

TBC
Sandhurst Town
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Latest news

Vacancy at Bedfont & Feltham
General Vacancy at Bedfont & Feltham

1st Team Match Secretary sought

Fire Damage at Egham Town
General Fire Damage at Egham Town

Main Stand burnt down

Next Week's Matches
General Next Week's Matches

Fixtures on Sat 8 May andbeyond to be advised early next week

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe