Results

lauantai 30 lokakuu 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
7 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
2 - 2 Full time
Windsor

lauantai 23 lokakuu 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Reading City
15:00
St. Panteleimon
4 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Tadley Calleva
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wembley
0 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
Holyport

lauantai 16 lokakuu 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
5 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Egham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Reading City
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
6 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Tadley Calleva
6 - 1 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Wembley
2 - 1 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Windsor
3 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

lauantai 9 lokakuu 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0 Full time
Holyport
15:00
Ascot United
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Burnham
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0 Full time
Reading City
15:00
Southall
1 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
St. Panteleimon
5 - 0 Full time
Windsor
15:00
Virginia Water
2 - 1 Full time
Wembley
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
3 - 3 Full time
Edgware Town

lauantai 2 lokakuu 2021

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
2 - 4 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Holyport
3 - 4 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 2 Full time
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
1 - 2 Full time
Virginia Water
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Wembley
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2 Full time
Tadley Calleva

Latest news

League Cup Draws
General League Cup Draws

1st Round Ties as drawn at the League AGM on Saturday 25 June

Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final
General Esoteric Recordings Div One Cup Final

Kick Off is now 2.00 p.m.

Who, what, where?
General Who, what, where?

Summary of clubs leaving and coming

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe