Results

lauantai 30 lokakuu 2021

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 0 Full time
Langley
15:00
British Airways
1 - 5 Full time
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
Att. 39
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
London Lions
2 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
2 - 5 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Wallingford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Berks County

lauantai 23 lokakuu 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
0 - 9 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Att. 39
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Borough
14:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
4 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Langley
1 - 1 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Woodley United
1 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town

lauantai 16 lokakuu 2021

Division One

15:00
British Airways
0 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 53
Chalvey Sports
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Cove
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Enfield Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Woodley United
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
4 - 4 Full time
Berks County
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
1 - 4 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Langley
3 - 3 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
5 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hilltop

keskiviikko 13 lokakuu 2021

Division One

19:45
AFC Aldermaston
1 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

tiistai 12 lokakuu 2021

Division One

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
0 - 4 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Borough
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 3 Full time
Rayners Lane

lauantai 9 lokakuu 2021

Division One

Att. 38
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Bagshot
4 - 6 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 1 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Berks County
2 - 2 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Langley
15:00
Hilltop
6 - 1 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
2 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
London Lions
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Wallingford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sandhurst Town

tiistai 5 lokakuu 2021

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

lauantai 2 lokakuu 2021

Division One

15:00
British Airways
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chalvey Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Enfield Borough
15:00
Cove
4 - 5 Full time
Hilltop
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
3 - 3 Full time
Wallingford Town
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Langley
3 - 1 Full time
Berks County
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
London Lions
15:00
Sandhurst Town
3 - 2 Full time
Rayners Lane

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe