Cups

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

1st Round

Fri 10 Sep
3
Eversley & California*
0
Virginia Water*
Sat 11 Sep
4
Abbey Rangers*
0
Horsham YMCA
Sat 11 Sep
2
AFC Uckfield Town
3
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 11 Sep
4
Arlesey Town
4
FC Deportivo Galicia*
FC Deportivo Galicia win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 11 Sep
1
Balham*
2
Tower Hamlets
Sat 11 Sep
0
Banstead Athletic*
1
Horley Town*
Sat 11 Sep
3
Berks County*
1
Newent Town
Sat 11 Sep
4
Brislinton
0
Fleet Town*
Sat 11 Sep
2
British Airways*
2
Dunstable Town
British Airways win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 11 Sep
1
Broadfields United
0
Holyport*
Sat 11 Sep
6
Burnham*
0
Bedford
Sat 11 Sep
1
Camberley Town*
1
Long Crendon
Long Crendon win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 11 Sep
2
Clanfield 85
3
Wallingford Town*
Sat 11 Sep
0
Devizes Town
10
Badshot Lea*
Sat 11 Sep
0
East Preston
5
Redhill*
Sat 11 Sep
1
Egham Town*
1
Crawley Green
Egham Town win 11 - 10 on penalties.
Sat 11 Sep
4
Farnham Town*
0
Warminster Town
Sat 11 Sep
3
Frimley Green*
0
Shrivenham
Sat 11 Sep
0
Hengrove Athletic
2
Ascot United*
Sat 11 Sep
4
Hilltop*
2
Langley*
Sat 11 Sep
2
Holmer Green
0
Spelthorne Sports*
Sat 11 Sep
0
K Sports
5
Beckenham Town*
Sat 11 Sep
2
London Lions*
1
St.Panteleimon
Sat 11 Sep
0
Molesey*
2
Shoreham
Sat 11 Sep
3
Raynes Park Vale*
1
Steyning Town Community
Sat 11 Sep
1
Reading City*
2
Cribbs
Sat 11 Sep
3
Risborough Rangers
2
Edgware Town*
Sat 11 Sep
1
Royal Wooton Bassett Town
0
Knaphill*
Sat 11 Sep
4
Sheerwater*
1
Roman Glass St.George
Sat 11 Sep
4
Shortwood United
2
Cove*
Sat 11 Sep
3
Stansfield
2
Bagshot*
Sat 11 Sep
5
Wembley*
1
Oxhay Jets
Sat 11 Sep
4
Whitton United
3
Enfield Borough*
Sat 11 Sep
3
Windsor*
0
Kensington & Ealing Borough
Sat 11 Sep
4
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
0
Moreton Rangers
Sat 11 Sep
0
Chalvery Sports
2
Rothwell Corinthians
Sun 12 Sep
0
Tooting Bec
3
Jersey Bulls*
Sun 12 Sep
1
Irchester United
5
Hillingdon Borough*
Fri 24 Sep
0
Bedfont & Feltham*
0
Rayners Lane*
Rayners Lane win 6 - 7 on penalties.
Sat 25 Sep
4
Abbey Rangers*
2
Montpelier Villa
Sat 25 Sep
1
Abingdon United
10
Berks County*
Sat 25 Sep
0
AFC Hayes*
3
Risborough Rangers
Sat 25 Sep
4
Bishops Cleeve
4
Wallingford Town*
Wallingford Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 25 Sep
3
British Airways*
1
Desborough Town
Sat 25 Sep
3
Burnham*
0
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Sat 25 Sep
1
Colliers Wood United*
0
Punjab United
Sat 25 Sep
1
Croydon*
4
Horley Town*
Sat 25 Sep
3
Egham Town*
2
Northampton On Chenecks
Sat 25 Sep
1
Eversley & California*
2
Oldland Abbotoians
Sat 25 Sep
1
Farnham Town*
1
Bashley
Bashley win 6 - 7 on penalties.
Sat 25 Sep
1
FC Deportivo Galicia*
4
Tring Athletic
Sat 25 Sep
3
Frimley Green*
2
AFC Aldermaston*
Sat 25 Sep
2
Godalming Town*
2
Badshot Lea*
Badshot Lea win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 25 Sep
1
Hassocks
2
Beckenham Town*
Sat 25 Sep
2
Haverhill Rovers
2
London Lions*
London Lions win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 25 Sep
1
Hillingdon Borough*
1
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Hillingdon Borough win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 25 Sep
4
Holmesdale
0
AFC Croydon Athletic*
Sat 25 Sep
6
Milton United
0
Woodley United*
Sat 25 Sep
4
Raynes Park Vale*
0
Welling Town
Sat 25 Sep
1
Sheerwater*
0
Tytherton Rocks
Sat 25 Sep
5
Southall*
1
CB Hounslow United*
Sat 25 Sep
1
Tadley Calleva*
5
Ascot United*
Sat 25 Sep
5
Wellingborough Whitworth
1
Windsor*
Sat 25 Sep
0
Wembley*
0
Holmer Green
Holmer Green win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 25 Sep
1
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
1
Hallen
Wokingham & Emmbrook win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 25 Sep
Alfold
Redhill*
Sun 26 Sep
3
Hilltop*
1
Broadfields United
Sun 26 Sep
5
Jersey Bulls*
0
Crowborough Athletic
Sun 26 Sep
1
Sandhurst Town*
3
Longlevens
Fri 22 Oct
Southall*
Erith & Belvedere
Kick-off time to be comfirmed
Sat 23 Oct
Fareham Town
Jersey Bulls*
Sat 23 Oct
Baldock Town
Hillingdon Borough*
Sat 23 Oct
London Lions*
Thetford Town
Sat 23 Oct
North Greenford United*
Ash United
Sat 23 Oct
Fisher
Badshot Lea*
Sat 23 Oct
Rayners Lane*
Sheerwater*
Sat 23 Oct
Hilltop*
Tunbridge Wells
Sat 23 Oct
Abbey Rangers*
Horley Town*
Sat 23 Oct
British Airways*
Epsom & Ewell
Sat 23 Oct
Clapton
Beckenham Town*
Sat 23 Oct
Wallingford Town*
Ascot United*
Sat 23 Oct
Blackfield & Langley
Wokingham & Emmbrook*
Sat 23 Oct
Frimley Green*
Rochester United
Sat 23 Oct
Berks County*
Burnham*
Sat 23 Oct
Egham Town*
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 23 Oct
Raynes Park Vale*
Redhill*
Sat 23 Oct
Guildford City*
Shoreham

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe