Fixtures

Monday 1 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Godalming Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Manorcroft United
vs
AFC Hayes

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
vs
Merstham (East)
19:30
Redhill
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)

Tuesday 2 November 2021

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
London Samurai Rovers
19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Bagshot
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Cove

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
19:30
Molesey
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Middlesex Charity Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Edgware Town

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Langley
vs
Balham
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Holyport

Kent Senior Trophy 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Lordswood
vs
Beckenham Town

Wednesday 3 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

20:30
Kew Park Rangers
vs
Guildford City
19:30
Lingfield
vs
Chessington & Hook United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Merstham (West)

Thursday 4 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Chessington & Hook United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
vs
Cranleigh Youth

Saturday 6 November 2021

Division One

14:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Wallingford Town
14:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Hilltop
14:00
Bagshot
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
14:00
Berks County
vs
London Lions
14:00
British Airways
vs
Woodley United
14:00
Cove
vs
Chalvey Sports
14:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Rayners Lane
14:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
14:00
Langley
vs
Eversley & California
14:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Sandhurst Town

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Balham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Molesey
vs
Cobham
15:00
Redhill
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Windsor
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Burnham
vs
Reading City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Holyport
vs
Southall
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Wembley
vs
Egham Town

Monday 8 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Balham
19:30
Metropolitan Police
vs
Croydon
19:30
Redhill
vs
Merstham (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Kingstonian
19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 9 November 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
vs
Kew Park Rangers

Premier Division North

19:45
Egham Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Holyport

Premier Division South

19:45
Molesey
vs
Redhill
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Banstead Athletic

Division One

19:45
Rayners Lane
vs
London Lions

Wednesday 10 November 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Molesey
19:30
Guildford City
vs
Lingfield
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
vs
Manorcroft United

Thursday 11 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
vs
Godalming Town

Friday 12 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)

Saturday 13 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Woodley United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Langley
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Cove
15:00
London Lions
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
AFC Hayes

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Molesey
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Badshot Lea

Premier Division North

15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Southall
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Holyport
vs
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Wembley
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Windsor

Monday 15 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Merstham (West)
19:30
Godalming Town
vs
Manorcroft United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

Tuesday 16 November 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
vs
Molesey

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Hillingdon Borough
19:45
CB Hounslow United Res
vs
Rayners Lane
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
vs
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 17 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
vs
Redhill

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
vs
Farnham Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
AFC Hayes

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
British Airways
vs
PFC Victoria
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Spelthorne Sports U23
19:45
Kensington & Ealing Borough
vs
Pitshanger Dynamo

Thursday 18 November 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Guildford City

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Surrey Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Redhill U23
vs
Old Wilsonians

Friday 19 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Sutton United

Saturday 20 November 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Berks County
vs
Hilltop
15:00
British Airways
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Cove
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Langley
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
London Lions
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Eversley & California

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Ascot United
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Wembley
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Reading City
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Southall
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Holyport

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Molesey
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
vs
Knaphill

Monday 22 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
Redhill
vs
Metropolitan Police

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:30
Manorcroft United
vs
Kingstonian

Tuesday 23 November 2021

Middlesex Premier Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:45
Enfield Borough
vs
Harefield United Res

Wednesday 24 November 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Kew Park Rangers
19:30
Guildford City
vs
Camberley Town
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Lingfield

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
vs
Godalming Town

Thursday 25 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
vs
AFC Hayes

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
vs
Molesey

Friday 26 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
vs
Croydon

Saturday 27 November 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Redhill
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Balham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Molesey
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Farnham Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Burnham
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
vs
Reading City
15:00
Windsor
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Holyport

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
London Lions
15:00
Hilltop
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Langley
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Berks County
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
British Airways
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
vs
AFC Hayes

Monday 29 November 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Godalming Town
19:30
Manorcroft United
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
vs
Sutton United
19:30
Redhill
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

Tuesday 30 November 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:30
Molesey
vs
Guildford City

Division One

19:45
Chalvey Sports
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe