Fixtures

Wednesday 1 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Redhill

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Colliers Wood United (West)

Thursday 2 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Merstham (West)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
vs
Chessington & Hook United

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
vs
Kew Park Rangers

Friday 3 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Balham

Saturday 4 December 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Hilltop
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Langley
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Berks County
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
British Airways
vs
Cove
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
London Lions

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Southall
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Burnham
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Wembley
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Windsor
15:00
Holyport
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Reading City
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Cobham
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Redhill
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Fleet Town

Monday 6 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Merstham (West)
19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Kingstonian
19:30
Godalming Town
vs
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 7 December 2021

Premier Division South

19:45
Cobham
vs
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Frimley Green
19:45
Fleet Town
vs
Molesey

Premier Division North

19:45
Holyport
vs
Reading City

Division One

19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Wallingford Town

Wednesday 8 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Merstham (East)

Premier Division South

19:30
Guildford City
vs
Camberley Town

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

20:30
Kew Park Rangers
vs
Molesey
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Thursday 9 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Croydon

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
vs
Manorcroft United

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
vs
Camberley Town
19:30
Redhill
vs
Guildford City

Friday 10 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
vs
Redhill

Saturday 11 December 2021

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Cobham
15:00
Molesey
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Frimley Green

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Burnham
vs
Windsor
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Southall
vs
Reading City
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
North Greenford United

Division One

15:00
British Airways
vs
Berks County
15:00
Cove
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Langley
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
London Lions
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Monday 13 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Manorcroft United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
vs
Balham

Wednesday 15 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Thursday 16 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Kingstonian

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
vs
Molesey
19:30
Redhill
vs
Camberley Town

Friday 17 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)
19:30
Sutton United
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

Saturday 18 December 2021

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Berks County
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Cove
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
London Lions
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Wallingford Town

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Burnham
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Holyport
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Reading City
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Windsor
vs
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Camberley Town

Monday 20 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Merstham (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Cranleigh Youth
vs
Colliers Wood United (West)

Tuesday 21 December 2021

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 22 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Metropolitan Police

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

20:30
Kew Park Rangers
vs
Spelthorne Sports

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Manorcroft United

Thursday 23 December 2021

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Redhill
19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
vs
Croydon

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
vs
Lingfield

Monday 27 December 2021

Division One

11:30
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Eversley & California
11:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
11:30
Berks County
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
British Airways
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
11:30
Chalvey Sports
vs
Langley
11:30
Hilltop
vs
Hillingdon Borough
11:30
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Enfield Borough
11:30
Rayners Lane
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Wallingford Town

Premier Division South

11:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Beckenham Town
11:30
Badshot Lea
vs
Fleet Town
11:30
Camberley Town
vs
Farnham Town
11:30
Cobham
vs
Balham
11:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Jersey Bulls
11:30
Guildford City
vs
Frimley Green
11:30
Horley Town
vs
Redhill
11:30
Knaphill
vs
Walton & Hersham
11:30
Molesey
vs
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Banstead Athletic

Premier Division North

11:30
Ascot United
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
11:30
Edgware Town
vs
Egham Town
11:30
Holyport
vs
Hanworth Villa
11:30
Reading City
vs
Tadley Calleva
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Virginia Water
vs
Windsor

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe