Fixtures

Monday 3 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways
15:00
Berks County
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Langley
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
London Lions
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Woodley United
vs
AFC Aldermaston

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Egham Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Premier Division South

15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Redhill

Saturday 8 January 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Berks County
15:00
British Airways
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Cove
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
Langley
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Lions
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
Bagshot

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Windsor
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Southall
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Wembley

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Frimley Green

Monday 10 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Manorcroft United
vs
Colliers Wood United (West)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Metropolitan Police
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)
19:30
Redhill
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Tuesday 11 January 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
vs
Camberley Town

Wednesday 12 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
vs
Merstham (East)

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

20:30
Kew Park Rangers
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Thursday 13 January 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Lingfield
vs
Redhill

Friday 14 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
vs
Balham

Saturday 15 January 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Molesey
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Balham

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
London Lions
15:00
British Airways
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Hilltop
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Reading City
15:00
Holyport
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Southall
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Wembley
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Windsor
vs
Hanworth Villa

Monday 17 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Croydon

Tuesday 18 January 2022

Division One

19:45
Cove
vs
British Airways
19:45
Hilltop
vs
Berks County
19:45
Rayners Lane
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
vs
Redhill

Wednesday 19 January 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

20:30
Kew Park Rangers
vs
Lingfield

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Thursday 20 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
vs
Redhill

Friday 21 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Sutton United
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 22 January 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Bagshot
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Berks County
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Hilltop
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Langley
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
London Lions
vs
British Airways
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Eversley & California

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Burnham
vs
Holyport
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Wembley
vs
Windsor
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Southall

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Balham
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Redhill
vs
Fleet Town

Monday 24 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Redhill
vs
Croydon

Wednesday 26 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Balham

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Langley

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
vs
Kingstonian

Thursday 27 January 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
vs
Merstham (East)

Saturday 29 January 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
British Airways
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Berks County
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
London Lions
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Woodley United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bagshot

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Molesey
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Redhill
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Colliers Wood United

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Egham Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Holyport
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Reading City
vs
Wembley
15:00
Southall
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Burnham
15:00
Windsor
vs
Abbey Rangers

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe