Fixtures

Monday 3 January 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Egham Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Wembley
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 8 January 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Windsor
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Burnham
15:00
Reading City
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Southall
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Wembley

Saturday 15 January 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Reading City
15:00
Holyport
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Southall
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Wembley
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Windsor
vs
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 22 January 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Burnham
vs
Holyport
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Southall

Saturday 29 January 2022

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Egham Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Holyport
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Reading City
vs
Wembley
15:00
Southall
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Burnham
15:00
Windsor
vs
Abbey Rangers

Latest news

Matches Tuesday 7 December
General Matches Tuesday 7 December

Postponement update

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe