Fixtures

Monday 3 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
British Airways
15:00
Berks County
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Cove
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
London Lions
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Woodley United
vs
AFC Aldermaston

Tuesday 4 January 2022

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Langley

Saturday 8 January 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Berks County
15:00
British Airways
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Cove
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
Langley
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Lions
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
Bagshot

Saturday 15 January 2022

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
London Lions
15:00
British Airways
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Hilltop
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 18 January 2022

Division One

19:45
Cove
vs
British Airways
19:45
Hilltop
vs
Berks County
19:45
Rayners Lane
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro

Saturday 22 January 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Bagshot
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Berks County
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Hilltop
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Langley
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
London Lions
vs
British Airways
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Cove
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Eversley & California

Wednesday 26 January 2022

Division One

19:45
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Langley

Saturday 29 January 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
British Airways
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Berks County
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
London Lions
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Woodley United
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bagshot

Latest news

National Safeguarding Weekend
General National Safeguarding Weekend

20 and 21 November

APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6
General APPLICATION FOR PROMOTION FROM STEP 7 TO STEP 6

Procedure to be followed

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe