Fixtures

Tuesday 1 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)

Thursday 3 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
vs
Metropolitan Police

Friday 4 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
vs
Merstham (East)

Saturday 5 February 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bagshot
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Berks County
vs
Langley
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Cove
15:00
London Lions
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Redhill
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Beckenham Town

Premier Division North

15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Abbey Rangers

Wednesday 9 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
vs
Metropolitan Police

Friday 11 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Redhill

Saturday 12 February 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Balham
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Molesey
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Jersey Bulls

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Holyport
15:00
Burnham
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Southall
vs
Windsor
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Reading City
15:00
Wembley
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Division One

15:00
British Airways
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Cove
vs
London Lions
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Berks County
15:00
Langley
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Monday 14 February 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Redhill
vs
Sutton United

Saturday 19 February 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Cove
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Langley
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
Berks County
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
British Airways
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
London Lions
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Hillingdon Borough

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Ascot United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Reading City
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Southall
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Burnham
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Windsor
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Balham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Molesey
vs
Horley Town

Saturday 26 February 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Molesey
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Cobham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Redhill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Hilltop
15:00
British Airways
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Enfield Borough
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Langley
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
London Lions

Premier Division North

15:00
Burnham
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Windsor
15:00
Holyport
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Reading City
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Southall
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
CB Hounslow United

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe