Fixtures

Tuesday 1 March 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Molesey
vs
Redhill

Wednesday 2 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Merstham (West)
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

John Bennett Under-23 Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Camberley Town

Thursday 3 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Godalming Town
19:30
Colliers Wood United (West)
vs
Manorcroft United

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Redhill

John Bennett Under-23 Challenge Cup 21-22 - 1st Round

19:30
Lingfield
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Friday 4 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)
19:30
Sutton United
vs
Croydon

Saturday 5 March 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Cove
15:00
Berks County
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Langley
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
London Lions
15:00
Woodley United
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
Burnham
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Holyport
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Wembley
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Windsor
vs
Southall
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Guildford City

Monday 7 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Manorcroft United
vs
Colliers Wood United (West)

Tuesday 8 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Frimley Green

Division One

19:45
London Lions
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
London Samurai Rovers
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Wallingford Town
vs
Eversley & California

Wednesday 9 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Merstham (East)

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Guildford City
vs
Camberley Town

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Cranleigh Youth

Thursday 10 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Croydon

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Redhill
vs
Lingfield

Friday 11 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
vs
Redhill

Saturday 12 March 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Berks County
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
London Lions
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Langley
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Cove
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Woodley United
vs
London Samurai Rovers

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Cobham

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Burnham
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Windsor
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Southall
15:00
Holyport
vs
Ascot United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wembley
vs
Virginia Water

Tuesday 15 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Molesey
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Jersey Bulls

Division One

19:45
Berks County
vs
AFC Aldermaston
19:45
Langley
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Wallingford Town
vs
Woodley United

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill

Wednesday 16 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Metropolitan Police

Premier Division South

19:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Beckenham Town

Thursday 17 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Kingstonian

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Colliers Wood United (East)
vs
Croydon

Friday 18 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Merstham (East)
vs
Balham

Saturday 19 March 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Balham
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Horley Town

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
British Airways
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Hilltop
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
London Lions
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Langley

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Southall
15:00
Ascot United
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Burnham
vs
Wembley
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Holyport
vs
Windsor
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
Reading City
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 22 March 2022

The John Bennett Under-23 Division

19:30
Camberley Town
vs
Molesey

Division One

19:45
Enfield Borough
vs
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 23 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Friday 25 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Sutton United
vs
Metropolitan Police

Saturday 26 March 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
British Airways
15:00
Berks County
vs
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Hillingdon Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Hilltop
vs
London Lions
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Enfield Borough

Premier Division North

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Tadley Calleva
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Holyport
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Burnham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Virginia Water
15:00
St. Panteleimon
vs
Southall
15:00
Wembley
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Reading City

Premier Division South

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Balham
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Cobham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Knaphill

Tuesday 29 March 2022

Premier Division South

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Badshot Lea
19:30
Horley Town
vs
Walton & Hersham

Wednesday 30 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Croydon
vs
Colliers Wood United (East)

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division West

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
AFC Hayes

Thursday 31 March 2022

The Tony Ford Under-18 Division East

19:30
Balham
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Latest news

FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

4 CCL clubs still going strong

Postponements Sat 8 January
General Postponements Sat 8 January

15 Matches OFF

Holyport FC
General Holyport FC

Please lend your support

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe