Fixtures

Saturday 2 April 2022

Premier Division South

15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cobham
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Redhill
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Molesey
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Balham
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Walton & Hersham

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Wallingford Town
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Langley
vs
London Lions

Premier Division North

15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Wembley
15:00
Holyport
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Windsor
15:00
Southall
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Virginia Water
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Burnham

Tuesday 5 April 2022

Premier Division North

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Tadley Calleva
vs
Windsor

Saturday 9 April 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Woodley United
15:00
London Lions
vs
Berks County
15:00
Rayners Lane
vs
British Airways

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Burnham
vs
Southall
15:00
Edgware Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Wembley
vs
Tadley Calleva

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Fleet Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Redhill
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 16 April 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Bagshot
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Berks County
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Hilltop
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
Cove
15:00
Langley
vs
British Airways
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Chalvey Sports
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Woodley United
vs
Rayners Lane

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
St. Panteleimon

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Molesey
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Fleet Town
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Redhill

Monday 18 April 2022

Division One

11:30
AFC Aldermaston
vs
Woodley United
11:30
Berks County
vs
Eversley & California
11:30
British Airways
vs
Langley
11:30
Chalvey Sports
vs
Bagshot
11:30
Cove
vs
Wallingford Town
11:30
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Hillingdon Borough
11:30
Hilltop
vs
Enfield Borough
11:30
Kensington & Ealing Boro
vs
Sandhurst Town
11:30
London Samurai Rovers
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
11:30
Rayners Lane
vs
AFC Hayes

Premier Division South

11:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
vs
Balham
11:30
Badshot Lea
vs
Farnham Town
11:30
Camberley Town
vs
Frimley Green
11:30
Jersey Bulls
vs
Horley Town
11:30
Knaphill
vs
Cobham
11:30
Molesey
vs
Colliers Wood United
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Beckenham Town
11:30
Redhill
vs
Banstead Athletic
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Walton & Hersham
vs
Fleet Town

Premier Division North

11:30
Ascot United
vs
Abbey Rangers
11:30
CB Hounslow United
vs
Hanworth Villa
11:30
Edgware Town
vs
St. Panteleimon
11:30
Holyport
vs
Wokingham & Emmbrook
11:30
Reading City
vs
Egham Town
11:30
Southall
vs
Tadley Calleva
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Wembley
11:30
Windsor
vs
North Greenford United

Saturday 23 April 2022

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Cove
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Kensington & Ealing Boro
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Berks County
15:00
Chalvey Sports
vs
London Samurai Rovers
15:00
Enfield Borough
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Hillingdon Borough
vs
British Airways
15:00
Langley
vs
Rayners Lane
15:00
London Lions
vs
Woodley United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
AFC Aldermaston
15:00
Wallingford Town
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division North

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Wembley
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
St. Panteleimon
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Reading City
vs
Burnham
15:00
Southall
vs
Holyport
15:00
Tadley Calleva
vs
Edgware Town
15:00
Windsor
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
vs
Virginia Water

Premier Division South

15:00
Balham
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
vs
Molesey
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Redhill
vs
Badshot Lea

Latest news

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw Received

NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY
General NEW MANAGEMENT AT TADLEY

Joe Lawler and Ben Dillon take the reigns

SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP
General SPECSAVERS SURREY SENIOR CUP

Draws received for the opening two rounds

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe